Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 11/5:26.445 (2)
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS 2 10/5:18.928 (2)
3 3LINCON ISERGIN 3 9/5:02.518 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 9/5:38.754 (2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 5 8/5:16.251 (1)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY M 6 8/5:41.727 (1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 7/5:28.760 (2)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 12/5:27.027 (2)
2 2CHRIS WILKE 2 11/5:04.137 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:05.001 (2)
4 4PETER CROWE 4 11/5:13.930 (2)
5 5MARK CASEY M 5 10/5:02.053 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 10/5:02.427 (2)
7 7CHRIS CAMILLERI M 7 10/5:05.785 (1)
8 8LUCAS CROOK 8 10/5:07.935 (1)
9 9 9 10/5:22.475 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY LM 10 8/5:28.129 (1)
3
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER PAIS 11 11/5:25.527 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 11/5:28.541 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 13 10/5:01.617 (2)
4 4DA-MING COOK-LEE 14 10/5:02.574 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 15 10/5:08.279 (2)
6 6IAN WRIGHT 16 9/5:04.165 (2)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 17 9/5:04.339 (2)
8 8ROB JONES 18
9 9SCOTT GILES 18
10 10CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
11 11JASON MILBOURNE 18
12 12SIMON BORG 18
4
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS 1 12/5:09.912 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 12/5:14.614 (2)
3 3FRANK FANTINI M 3 12/5:15.387 (2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 12/5:16.912 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 12/5:24.883 (2)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 12/5:27.926 (2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:05.248 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 11/5:10.355 (1)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN M 9 11/5:18.988 (2)
10 10MARK BROWNE 10 11/5:25.179 (1)
5
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY M 1 13/5:19.966 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.394 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 12/5:04.322 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 12/5:10.541 (1)
5 5MIKE KEYES M 5 12/5:16.774 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 12/5:17.339 (2)
7 7CARTER SIMS 7 12/5:17.423 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 12/5:18.922 (2)
9 9KRIS FLYNN 9 11/5:13.654 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 12/5:06.876 (2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3ROGER FONG 13 12/5:17.154 (2)
4 4MARK BROWNE 14 12/5:20.225 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 15 11/5:04.489 (2)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 11/5:22.137 (2)
7 7IAN WRIGHT 17 10/5:03.450 (2)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 18
9 9NEILL BROWN 18
10 10SIMON BORG 18
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
12 12ROB JONES
7
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 13/5:13.206 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 13/5:15.463 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 13/5:16.942 (2)
4 4ANDREW ADAMIC 4 13/5:17.407 (2)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 13/5:18.708 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 13/5:22.890 (2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 12/5:01.320 (2)
8 8CHRIS WILKE 8 12/5:06.006 (1)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 12/5:06.107 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 12/5:06.579 (2)
8
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 14/5:09.450 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:14.886 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 14/5:16.043 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 13/5:00.831 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 13/5:08.316 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 13/5:17.318 (2)
9
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES M 1 12/5:20.594 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:24.257 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:06.623 (1)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:07.060 (1)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 11/5:13.372 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 9/4:35.111 (2)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 7/5:28.521 (2)
10
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 11/5:26.445 (2)
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS 2 10/5:18.928 (2)
3 3LINCON ISERGIN 3 9/5:02.518 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 9/5:38.754 (2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 5 8/5:16.251 (1)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY M 6 8/5:41.727 (1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 7/5:28.760 (2)
11
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 12/5:27.027 (2)
2 2CHRIS WILKE 2 11/5:04.137 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:05.001 (2)
4 4PETER CROWE 4 11/5:13.930 (2)
5 5MARK CASEY M 5 10/5:02.053 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 10/5:02.427 (2)
7 7CHRIS CAMILLERI M 7 10/5:05.785 (1)
8 8LUCAS CROOK 8 10/5:07.935 (1)
9 9 9 10/5:22.475 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY LM 10 8/5:28.129 (1)
12
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER PAIS 11 11/5:25.527 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 11/5:28.541 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 13 10/5:01.617 (2)
4 4DA-MING COOK-LEE 14 10/5:02.574 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 15 10/5:08.279 (2)
6 6IAN WRIGHT 16 9/5:04.165 (2)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 17 9/5:04.339 (2)
8 8ROB JONES 18
9 9SCOTT GILES 18
10 10CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
11 11JASON MILBOURNE 18
12 12SIMON BORG 18
13
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS 1 12/5:09.912 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 12/5:14.614 (2)
3 3FRANK FANTINI M 3 12/5:15.387 (2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 12/5:16.912 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 12/5:24.883 (2)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 12/5:27.926 (2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:05.248 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 11/5:10.355 (1)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN M 9 11/5:18.988 (2)
10 10MARK BROWNE 10 11/5:25.179 (1)
14
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY M 1 13/5:19.966 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.394 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 12/5:04.322 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 12/5:10.541 (1)
5 5MIKE KEYES M 5 12/5:16.774 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 12/5:17.339 (2)
7 7CARTER SIMS 7 12/5:17.423 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 12/5:18.922 (2)
9 9KRIS FLYNN 9 11/5:13.654 (1)
15
4wd Stock 13.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 12/5:06.876 (2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3ROGER FONG 13 12/5:17.154 (2)
4 4MARK BROWNE 14 12/5:20.225 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 15 11/5:04.489 (2)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 11/5:22.137 (2)
7 7IAN WRIGHT 17 10/5:03.450 (2)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 18
9 9NEILL BROWN 18
10 10SIMON BORG 18
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
12 12ROB JONES
16
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 13/5:13.206 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 13/5:15.463 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 13/5:16.942 (2)
4 4ANDREW ADAMIC 4 13/5:17.407 (2)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 13/5:18.708 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 13/5:22.890 (2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 12/5:01.320 (2)
8 8CHRIS WILKE 8 12/5:06.006 (1)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 12/5:06.107 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 12/5:06.579 (2)
17
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 14/5:09.450 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:14.886 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 14/5:16.043 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 13/5:00.831 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 13/5:08.316 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 13/5:17.318 (2)
18
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES M 1 12/5:20.594 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:24.257 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:06.623 (1)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:07.060 (1)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 11/5:13.372 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 9/4:35.111 (2)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 7/5:28.521 (2)
19
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE 1 11/5:26.445 (2)
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS 2 10/5:18.928 (2)
3 3LINCON ISERGIN 3 9/5:02.518 (1)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 9/5:38.754 (2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 5 8/5:16.251 (1)
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY M 6 8/5:41.727 (1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 7/5:28.760 (2)
20
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 1 12/5:27.027 (2)
2 2CHRIS WILKE 2 11/5:04.137 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:05.001 (2)
4 4PETER CROWE 4 11/5:13.930 (2)
5 5MARK CASEY M 5 10/5:02.053 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 10/5:02.427 (2)
7 7CHRIS CAMILLERI M 7 10/5:05.785 (1)
8 8LUCAS CROOK 8 10/5:07.935 (1)
9 9 9 10/5:22.475 (2)
10 10BOB TIERNEY LM 10 8/5:28.129 (1)
21
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER PAIS 11 11/5:25.527 (1)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 11/5:28.541 (1)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL 13 10/5:01.617 (2)
4 4DA-MING COOK-LEE 14 10/5:02.574 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 15 10/5:08.279 (2)
6 6IAN WRIGHT 16 9/5:04.165 (2)
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN 17 9/5:04.339 (2)
8 8ROB JONES 18
9 9SCOTT GILES 18
10 10CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
11 11JASON MILBOURNE 18
12 12SIMON BORG 18
22
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS 1 12/5:09.912 (2)
2 2LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 2 12/5:14.614 (2)
3 3FRANK FANTINI M 3 12/5:15.387 (2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 12/5:16.912 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 12/5:24.883 (2)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 12/5:27.926 (2)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:05.248 (2)
8 8ROGER FONG 8 11/5:10.355 (1)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN M 9 11/5:18.988 (2)
10 10MARK BROWNE 10 11/5:25.179 (1)
23
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY M 1 13/5:19.966 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.394 (1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT 3 12/5:04.322 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 12/5:10.541 (1)
5 5MIKE KEYES M 5 12/5:16.774 (2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 12/5:17.339 (2)
7 7CARTER SIMS 7 12/5:17.423 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SALVATORE 8 12/5:18.922 (2)
9 9KRIS FLYNN 9 11/5:13.654 (1)
24
4wd Stock 13.5 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN KROHN 11 12/5:06.876 (2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA M 12 12/5:10.032 (2)
3 3ROGER FONG 13 12/5:17.154 (2)
4 4MARK BROWNE 14 12/5:20.225 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 15 11/5:04.489 (2)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 11/5:22.137 (2)
7 7IAN WRIGHT 17 10/5:03.450 (2)
8 8JASON MILBOURNE 18
9 9NEILL BROWN 18
10 10SIMON BORG 18
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 18
12 12ROB JONES
25
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 1 13/5:13.206 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 13/5:15.463 (2)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 13/5:16.942 (2)
4 4ANDREW ADAMIC 4 13/5:17.407 (2)
5 5SCOTT GILES 5 13/5:18.708 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 13/5:22.890 (2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 12/5:01.320 (2)
8 8CHRIS WILKE 8 12/5:06.006 (1)
9 9GARY CARVAJAL 9 12/5:06.107 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 12/5:06.579 (2)
26
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 14/5:09.450 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:14.886 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 14/5:16.043 (2)
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI 4 13/5:00.831 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT 5 13/5:08.316 (1)
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE 6 13/5:17.318 (2)
27
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES M 1 12/5:20.594 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:24.257 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:06.623 (1)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:07.060 (1)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 11/5:13.372 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 9/4:35.111 (2)
7 7ANGUS BROWNE 7 7/5:28.521 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 2,937
Total Race Time 22 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X