Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:16.815 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 5 10/5:30.916 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:15.886 (1)
4 4LUCAS CROOK 3 10/5:26.870 (1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 4 10/5:27.865 (1)
6 6ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 6 8/5:36.868 (1)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.991 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 12/5:13.179 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 12/5:19.171 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 11/5:05.975 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 10/5:02.493 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 10/5:09.986 (1)
7 7LUKE BROUWER M 7 10/5:17.776 (1)
8 8JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8 10/5:18.107 (1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA M 9 9/5:10.378 (1)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 8/5:10.744 (1)
3
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 10/4:38.430 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 2 8/4:29.858 (1)
3 3HENRY SHEPPERD 3 7/4:40.981 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4/4:28.861 (1)
5 5TAMARA HEALY M 5
6 6ANDREW ADAMIC 5
4
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 12/4:49.390 (1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 11/4:46.330 (1)
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS 3 11/4:53.644 (1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 11/4:54.811 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:00.677 (1)
6 6SIMON HEALY M 6 10/4:59.227 (1)
7 7ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 7 9/4:41.303 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA M 8
9 9ANDREW ADAMIC 8
10 10ROGER FONG 8
11 11JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8
5
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:16.815 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 5 10/5:30.916 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:15.886 (1)
4 4LUCAS CROOK 3 10/5:26.870 (1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 4 10/5:27.865 (1)
6 6ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 6 8/5:36.868 (1)
6
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.991 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 12/5:13.179 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 12/5:19.171 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 11/5:05.975 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 10/5:02.493 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 10/5:09.986 (1)
7 7LUKE BROUWER M 7 10/5:17.776 (1)
8 8JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8 10/5:18.107 (1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA M 9 9/5:10.378 (1)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 8/5:10.744 (1)
7
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 10/4:38.430 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 2 8/4:29.858 (1)
3 3HENRY SHEPPERD 3 7/4:40.981 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4/4:28.861 (1)
5 5TAMARA HEALY M 5
6 6ANDREW ADAMIC 5
8
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 12/4:49.390 (1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 11/4:46.330 (1)
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS 3 11/4:53.644 (1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 11/4:54.811 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:00.677 (1)
6 6SIMON HEALY M 6 10/4:59.227 (1)
7 7ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 7 9/4:41.303 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA M 8
9 9ANDREW ADAMIC 8
10 10ROGER FONG 8
11 11JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:16.815 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 5 10/5:30.916 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:15.886 (1)
4 4LUCAS CROOK 3 10/5:26.870 (1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 4 10/5:27.865 (1)
6 6ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 6 8/5:36.868 (1)
10
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.991 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 12/5:13.179 (1)
3 3ROB JONES 3 12/5:19.171 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 11/5:05.975 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 10/5:02.493 (1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 10/5:09.986 (1)
7 7LUKE BROUWER M 7 10/5:17.776 (1)
8 8JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8 10/5:18.107 (1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA M 9 9/5:10.378 (1)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 8/5:10.744 (1)
11
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 10/4:38.430 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 2 8/4:29.858 (1)
3 3HENRY SHEPPERD 3 7/4:40.981 (1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT 4 4/4:28.861 (1)
5 5TAMARA HEALY M 5
6 6ANDREW ADAMIC 5
12
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 12/4:49.390 (1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 11/4:46.330 (1)
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS 3 11/4:53.644 (1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 11/4:54.811 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:00.677 (1)
6 6SIMON HEALY M 6 10/4:59.227 (1)
7 7ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 7 9/4:41.303 (1)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA M 8
9 9ANDREW ADAMIC 8
10 10ROGER FONG 8
11 11JUSTIN O'CONNELL 8
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,101
Total Race Time 8 hours, 50 minutes, 13 seconds
close X