Mains Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.635 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 2 10/5:00.751 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 10/5:04.701 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 10/5:11.185 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:00.503 (1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:01.054 (2)
7 7JOHN PELAGIDES M 7 8/5:22.849 (1)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY M 8 8/5:31.632 (2)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 11/5:03.431 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 10/5:02.329 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 3 10/5:03.041 (2)
4 4 4 10/5:06.732 (2)
5 5ANDY PRITCHARD 5 10/5:11.357 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:12.358 (1)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 8/5:13.554 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 0/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:20.557 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.166 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 12/5:03.610 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:24.616 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 11/5:04.180 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:10.293 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:14.262 (2)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
4
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:09.470 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:16.256 (2)
3 3ANDY PRITCHARD
5
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMY JETT 1 12/5:12.517 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 12/5:13.519 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 12/5:20.516 (1)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:21.624 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:48.901 (2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 11/5:12.925 (2)
7 7JOHN DAOU 7 11/5:13.313 (1)
8 8 8 10/5:16.633 (1)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 0/0.000 (1)
6
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:16.022 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 13/5:03.984 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 13/5:08.485 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:05.503 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 11/5:00.120 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:10.922 (2)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 0/0.000 (1)
7
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.635 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 2 10/5:00.751 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 10/5:04.701 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 10/5:11.185 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:00.503 (1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:01.054 (2)
7 7JOHN PELAGIDES M 7 8/5:22.849 (1)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY M 8 8/5:31.632 (2)
8
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 11/5:03.431 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 10/5:02.329 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 3 10/5:03.041 (2)
4 4 4 10/5:06.732 (2)
5 5ANDY PRITCHARD 5 10/5:11.357 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:12.358 (1)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 8/5:13.554 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 0/0.000 (1)
9
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:20.557 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.166 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 12/5:03.610 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:24.616 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 11/5:04.180 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:10.293 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:14.262 (2)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
10
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:09.470 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:16.256 (2)
3 3ANDY PRITCHARD
11
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMY JETT 1 12/5:12.517 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 12/5:13.519 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 12/5:20.516 (1)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:21.624 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:48.901 (2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 11/5:12.925 (2)
7 7JOHN DAOU 7 11/5:13.313 (1)
8 8 8 10/5:16.633 (1)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 0/0.000 (1)
12
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:16.022 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 13/5:03.984 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 13/5:08.485 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:05.503 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 11/5:00.120 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:10.922 (2)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 0/0.000 (1)
13
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.635 (1)
2 2KRUSTY 2 10/5:00.751 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 10/5:04.701 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 10/5:11.185 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:00.503 (1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:01.054 (2)
7 7JOHN PELAGIDES M 7 8/5:22.849 (1)
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY M 8 8/5:31.632 (2)
14
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL 1 11/5:03.431 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 10/5:02.329 (2)
3 3JOHN DAOU 3 10/5:03.041 (2)
4 4 4 10/5:06.732 (2)
5 5ANDY PRITCHARD 5 10/5:11.357 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:12.358 (1)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 8/5:13.554 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 0/0.000 (1)
15
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:20.557 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:23.166 (2)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 12/5:03.610 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:24.616 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 11/5:04.180 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:10.293 (1)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:14.262 (2)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
16
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:09.470 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:16.256 (2)
3 3ANDY PRITCHARD 1 9/5:04.008 (1)
17
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMY JETT 1 12/5:12.517 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL 2 12/5:13.519 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 12/5:20.516 (1)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:21.624 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:48.901 (2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 11/5:12.925 (2)
7 7JOHN DAOU 7 11/5:13.313 (1)
8 8 8 10/5:16.633 (1)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 0/0.000 (1)
18
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:16.022 (2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 13/5:03.984 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 13/5:08.485 (1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:05.503 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 5 11/5:00.120 (1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 9/5:10.922 (2)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 1,911
Total Race Time 15 hours, 55 minutes, 32 seconds
close X