Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Angus Browne 10/5:13.773 29.337 1:31.117 31.377 1 / 1
2 Rex Madridejos 10/5:26.060 30.216 1:33.806 32.606 1 / 1
3 Lincon Isergin 9/5:02.518 29.609 1:34.752 33.613 1 / 1
4 Amelia Facciol 8/5:07.055 34.948 1:47.816 38.382 1 / 1
5 Jenson Blackmore 8/5:16.251 35.803 1:50.385 39.531 1 / 1
6 Jasmine Munday 8/5:41.727 36.478 1:57.205 42.716 1 / 1
7 Emma Wilke DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Simon Healy 13/5:23.394 24.525 1:14.205 24.876 1 / 1
2 Lachlan Munday 12/5:07.795 25.003 1:15.861 25.650 1 / 1
3 Andrew Selvaggi 12/5:10.541 24.846 1:15.819 25.878 1 / 1
4 Carter Sims 12/5:17.423 24.735 1:15.010 26.452 1 / 1
5 Jon Philpott 12/5:17.490 24.806 1:15.223 26.458 1 / 1
6 Jordan Isergin 12/5:18.422 25.064 1:16.709 26.535 1 / 1
7 Anthony Salvatore 12/5:26.510 25.856 1:17.957 27.209 1 / 1
8 Kris Flynn 11/5:13.654 26.406 1:21.020 28.514 1 / 1
9 Mike Keyes 3/1:34.034 28.506 1:34.034 31.345 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Wayne Edwards 12/5:17.882 25.776 1:18.143 26.490 1 / 2
2 Simon McHugh 12/5:20.115 25.511 1:17.720 26.676 1 / 2
3 Camden Camilleri 12/5:28.033 25.646 1:18.002 27.336 2 / 2
4 Frank Fantini 11/5:00.720 25.996 1:20.390 27.338 2 / 2
5 Nathan Facciol 11/5:02.331 26.219 1:21.647 27.485 1 / 2
6 Luke Chmielewski 11/5:05.971 26.174 1:19.775 27.816 2 / 2
7 Roger Fong 11/5:10.355 26.462 1:21.847 28.214 2 / 2
8 Claude Camilleri 11/5:12.668 26.433 1:22.184 28.424 2 / 2
9 Mark Browne 11/5:25.179 27.202 1:26.030 29.562 1 / 2
10 Peter Pais 11/5:25.527 27.947 1:26.689 29.593 1 / 2
11 Paul Slifka 11/5:28.541 28.022 1:26.109 29.867 2 / 2
12 Tully Bowman 11/5:30.849 26.921 1:25.402 30.077 1 / 2
13 Da-Ming Cook-Lee 10/5:02.574 28.213 1:25.586 30.257 1 / 2
14 Peter Brady 10/5:18.808 28.136 1:28.050 31.881 1 / 2
15 Mitchell Isergin 9/5:08.208 30.001 1:33.888 34.245 2 / 2
16 Ian Wright 9/5:33.555 31.616 1:40.757 37.062 1 / 2
17 Justin O'connell 8/5:06.739 30.767 1:42.059 38.342 2 / 2
18 Simon Borg DNS 2 / 2
19 Chris Gorgioski DNS 2 / 2
20 Jason Milbourne DNS 1 / 2
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Godwin Madridejos 11/5:13.840 27.054 1:23.560 28.531 1 / 1
2 Peter Crowe 11/5:16.740 26.923 1:22.858 28.795 1 / 1
3 Jason Good 10/5:02.936 28.030 1:27.459 30.294 1 / 1
4 Chris Camilleri 10/5:05.785 28.283 1:27.576 30.579 1 / 1
5 Lucas Crook 10/5:07.935 28.675 1:28.999 30.794 1 / 1
6 Mark Casey 10/5:11.999 28.904 1:29.536 31.200 1 / 1
7 Christine Camilleri 10/5:22.953 30.899 1:33.678 32.295 1 / 1
8 Bob Tierney 8/5:28.129 32.369 1:44.074 41.016 1 / 1
9 Chris Wilke 7/3:15.917 26.422 1:20.502 27.988 1 / 1
10 Nathan Krohn 5/4:19.992 28.827 1:28.760 51.998 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Simon Healy 14/5:14.886 21.969 1:06.344 22.492 1 / 1
2 Lachlan Munday 14/5:16.496 22.187 1:06.825 22.607 1 / 1
3 Jordan Isergin 13/5:00.608 21.777 1:07.733 23.124 1 / 1
4 Andrew Selvaggi 13/5:00.831 21.724 1:06.215 23.141 1 / 1
5 Jon Philpott 13/5:08.316 22.220 1:07.925 23.717 1 / 1
6 Anthony Salvatore 12/5:03.908 23.932 1:12.912 25.326 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Andrew Adamic 13/5:21.249 24.065 1:12.797 24.711 1 / 2
2 Simon McHugh 13/5:24.097 24.063 1:12.844 24.931 1 / 2
3 Wayne Edwards 12/5:02.673 24.297 1:14.294 25.223 1 / 2
4 Chris Wilke 12/5:06.006 24.456 1:14.173 25.501 2 / 2
5 Gary Carvajal 12/5:06.107 24.003 1:13.691 25.509 2 / 2
6 Nathan Facciol 12/5:12.077 24.637 1:16.851 26.006 1 / 2
7 Kris Flynn 12/5:17.815 24.284 1:14.459 26.485 2 / 2
8 Nathan Krohn 12/5:20.020 25.088 1:15.621 26.668 2 / 2
9 Mark Browne 12/5:20.225 25.089 1:16.268 26.685 2 / 2
10 Paul Slifka 11/5:04.344 24.588 1:15.298 27.668 1 / 2
11 Godwin Madridejos 11/5:09.737 25.715 1:20.255 28.158 1 / 2
12 Da-Ming Cook-Lee 10/5:04.200 27.670 1:26.001 30.420 1 / 2
13 Ian Wright 1/30.203 30.203 30.203 2 / 2
14 Neill Brown DNS 1 / 2
15 Frank Fantini DNS 2 / 2
16 Roger Fong DNS 2 / 2
17 Chris Gorgioski DNS 1 / 2
18 Simon Borg DNS 2 / 2
19 Jason Milbourne DNS 1 / 2
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Keyes 12/5:26.839 26.412 1:20.348 27.237 1 / 1
2 Claude Camilleri 11/5:06.623 26.143 1:19.498 27.875 1 / 1
3 Matteo Ciavarella 11/5:07.060 26.112 1:20.086 27.915 1 / 1
4 Clint Ludowik 11/5:13.372 27.528 1:23.518 28.488 1 / 1
5 Jason Good 9/5:14.251 27.964 1:30.945 34.917 1 / 1
6 Camden Camilleri 9/5:19.889 27.241 1:29.290 35.543 1 / 1
7 Angus Browne 6/5:02.276 31.387 1:46.937 50.379 1 / 1
close X