Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:12.991 24.821 1:15.463 26.083 1 / 1
2 WAYNE EDWARDS 12/5:13.179 25.436 1:16.996 26.098 1 / 1
3 ROB JONES 12/5:19.171 25.375 1:17.654 26.598 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT 11/5:05.975 25.970 1:20.160 27.816 1 / 1
5 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/5:02.493 27.804 1:24.962 30.249 1 / 1
6 ROGER FONG 10/5:09.986 26.708 1:21.570 30.999 1 / 1
7 LUKE BROUWER M 10/5:17.776 28.447 1:30.516 31.778 1 / 1
8 JUSTIN O'CONNELL 10/5:18.107 28.447 1:30.497 31.811 1 / 1
9 CHRIS WILKE M 10/5:27.865 28.006 1:28.948 32.787 1 / 1
10 PAUL SLIFKA M 9/5:10.378 27.544 1:29.155 34.486 1 / 1
11 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8/5:10.744 35.776 1:51.946 38.843 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD M 11/5:16.815 27.697 1:23.828 28.801 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 11/5:30.916 26.760 1:25.413 33.092 1 / 1
3 BOB TIERNEY LM 10/5:15.886 29.181 1:30.900 31.589 1 / 1
4 LUCAS CROOK 10/5:26.870 30.368 1:33.356 32.687 1 / 1
5 ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 8/5:36.868 36.717 1:58.521 42.109 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROB JONES 12/4:49.390 22.787 1:09.310 24.116 2 / 2
2 NATHAN HEALY M 11/4:46.330 24.397 1:14.545 26.030 1 / 2
3 WAYNE EDWARDS 11/4:53.644 24.187 1:15.298 26.695 1 / 2
4 CHRIS WILKE M 11/4:54.811 24.488 1:14.734 26.801 1 / 2
5 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:00.677 24.624 1:18.164 27.334 2 / 2
6 SIMON HEALY M 10/4:59.227 22.520 1:08.229 29.923 1 / 2
7 ALEXANDER STEFANAKOS 9/4:41.303 29.755 1:30.987 31.256 2 / 2
8 PAUL SLIFKA M DNS 2 / 2
9 ROGER FONG DNS 2 / 2
10 JUSTIN O'CONNELL DNS 1 / 2
11 ANDREW ADAMIC DNS 2 / 2
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CLINT LUDOWIK M 10/4:38.430 26.570 1:21.218 27.843 1 / 1
2 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8/4:29.858 29.770 1:38.456 33.732 1 / 1
3 HENRY SHEPPERD 7/4:40.981 33.942 1:48.254 40.140 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT 4/4:28.861 19.370 4:00.766 67.215 1 / 1
5 ANDREW ADAMIC DNS 1 / 1
6 TAMARA HEALY M DNS 1 / 1
close X