Top Qualifier List
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Angus Browne 11/5:26.445 (2)
2 Rex Madridejos 10/5:18.928 (2)
3 Lincon Isergin 9/5:02.518 (1)
4 Amelia Facciol 9/5:38.754 (2)
5 Jenson Blackmore 8/5:16.251 (1)
6 Jasmine Munday 8/5:41.727 (1)
7 Emma Wilke 7/5:28.760 (2)
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Lachlan Munday 13/5:19.966 (2)
2 Simon Healy 13/5:23.394 (1)
3 Jon Philpott 12/5:04.322 (2)
4 Andrew Selvaggi 12/5:10.541 (1)
5 Mike Keyes 12/5:16.774 (2)
6 Jordan Isergin 12/5:17.339 (2)
7 Carter Sims 12/5:17.423 (1)
8 Anthony Salvatore 12/5:18.922 (2)
9 Kris Flynn 11/5:13.654 (1)
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Wayne Edwards 12/5:09.912 (2)
2 Luke Chmielewski 12/5:14.614 (2)
3 Frank Fantini 12/5:15.387 (2)
4 Simon McHugh 12/5:16.912 (2)
5 Nathan Facciol 12/5:24.883 (2)
6 Camden Camilleri 12/5:27.926 (2)
7 Claude Camilleri 11/5:05.248 (2)
8 Roger Fong 11/5:10.355 (1)
9 Tully Bowman 11/5:18.988 (2)
10 Mark Browne 11/5:25.179 (1)
11 Peter Pais 11/5:25.527 (1)
12 Paul Slifka 11/5:28.541 (1)
13 Justin O'connell 10/5:01.617 (2)
14 Da-Ming Cook-Lee 10/5:02.574 (1)
15 Peter Brady 10/5:08.279 (2)
16 Ian Wright 9/5:04.165 (2)
17 Mitchell Isergin 9/5:04.339 (2)
18 Jason Milbourne 0/0.000 (1)
19 Simon Borg 0/0.000 (1)
20 Chris Gorgioski 0/0.000 (1)
21 Rob Jones 0/0.000 (2)
22 Scott Giles 0/0.000 (2)
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Nathan Krohn 12/5:27.027 (2)
2 Chris Wilke 11/5:04.137 (2)
3 Godwin Madridejos 11/5:05.001 (2)
4 Peter Crowe 11/5:13.930 (2)
5 Mark Casey 10/5:02.053 (2)
6 Jason Good 10/5:02.427 (2)
7 Chris Camilleri 10/5:05.785 (1)
8 Lucas Crook 10/5:07.935 (1)
9 Christine Camilleri 10/5:22.475 (2)
10 Bob Tierney 8/5:28.129 (1)
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jordan Isergin 14/5:09.450 (2)
2 Simon Healy 14/5:14.886 (1)
3 Lachlan Munday 14/5:16.043 (2)
4 Andrew Selvaggi 13/5:00.831 (1)
5 Jon Philpott 13/5:08.316 (1)
6 Anthony Salvatore 13/5:17.318 (2)
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Luke Chmielewski 13/5:13.206 (2)
2 Wayne Edwards 13/5:15.463 (2)
3 Simon McHugh 13/5:16.942 (2)
4 Andrew Adamic 13/5:17.407 (2)
5 Scott Giles 13/5:18.708 (2)
6 Kris Flynn 13/5:22.890 (2)
7 Frank Fantini 12/5:01.320 (2)
8 Chris Wilke 12/5:06.006 (1)
9 Gary Carvajal 12/5:06.107 (1)
10 Nathan Facciol 12/5:06.579 (2)
11 Nathan Krohn 12/5:06.876 (2)
12 Paul Slifka 12/5:10.032 (2)
13 Roger Fong 12/5:17.154 (2)
14 Mark Browne 12/5:20.225 (1)
15 Godwin Madridejos 11/5:04.489 (2)
16 Da-Ming Cook-Lee 11/5:22.137 (2)
17 Ian Wright 10/5:03.450 (2)
18 Jason Milbourne 0/0.000 (1)
19 Simon Borg 0/0.000 (1)
20 Chris Gorgioski 0/0.000 (1)
21 Neill Brown 0/0.000 (1)
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Mike Keyes 12/5:20.594 (2)
2 Camden Camilleri 12/5:24.257 (2)
3 Claude Camilleri 11/5:06.623 (1)
4 Matteo Ciavarella 11/5:07.060 (1)
5 Clint Ludowik 11/5:13.372 (1)
6 Jason Good 9/4:35.111 (2)
7 Angus Browne 7/5:28.521 (2)
close X