Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMMA WILKE M
2 2JENSON BLACKMORE
3 3LINCON ISERGIN
4 4ANGUS BROWNE
5 5AMELIA FACCIOL
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY M
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS M
2
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK CASEY M
2 2CHRIS WILKE
3 3PETER CROWE
4 4JASON GOOD M
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM
6 6NATHAN KROHN
7 7CHRIS CAMILLERI M
8 8LUCAS CROOK
9 9
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
3
2wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS
2 2IAN WRIGHT
3 3DA-MING COOK-LEE
4 4PETER PAIS
5 5PETER BRADY M
6 6MARK BROWNE
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M
9 9JASON MILBOURNE LM
10 10SIMON MCHUGH
4
2wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
2 2ROGER FONG
3 3PAUL SLIFKA
4 4SIMON BORG
5 5FRANK FANTINI M
6 6LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN
10 10JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRIS FLYNN
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3JON PHILPOTT M
4 4SIMON HEALY M
5 5MIKE KEYES M
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY M
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8ANDREW SELVAGGI
9 9 CARTER SIMS
6
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL
2 2CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS
4 4NEILL BROWN
5 5JASON MILBOURNE LM
6 6PAUL SLIFKA
7 7ANDREW ADAMIC
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
9 9DA-MING COOK-LEE
10 10SIMON MCHUGH
7
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL
2 2FRANK FANTINI M
3 3SIMON BORG
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5NATHAN KROHN
6 6IAN WRIGHT
7 7CHRIS WILKE
8 8ROGER FONG
9 9KRIS FLYNN
10 10LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON PHILPOTT M
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN
5 5SIMON HEALY M
6 6LACHLAN MUNDAY M
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
2 2MIKE KEYES M
3 3JASON GOOD M
4 4ANGUS BROWNE
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 2,937
Total Race Time 22 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X