Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGUS BROWNE
2 2REX MADRIDEJOS M
3 3LINCON ISERGIN
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE
6 6JASMINE MUNDAY M
7 7EMMA WILKE M
2
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3JASON GOOD M
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M
5 5LUCAS CROOK
6 6MARK CASEY M
7 7
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM
9 9CHRIS WILKE
10 10NATHAN KROHN
3
2wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE EDWARDS
2 2SIMON MCHUGH
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5PETER PAIS
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M
7 7DA-MING COOK-LEE
8 8PETER BRADY M
9 9IAN WRIGHT
10 10JASON MILBOURNE LM
11 11SCOTT GILES
12 12ROB JONES
4
2wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
2 2FRANK FANTINI M
3 3LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
4 4ROGER FONG
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
6 6PAUL SLIFKA
7 7MITCHELL ISERGIN
8 8JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
9 9SIMON BORG
10 10CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI
4 4 CARTER SIMS
5 5JON PHILPOTT M
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
8 8KRIS FLYNN
9 9MIKE KEYES M
6
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW ADAMIC
2 2SIMON MCHUGH
3 3WAYNE EDWARDS
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL
5 5PAUL SLIFKA
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
7 7DA-MING COOK-LEE
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
9 9NEILL BROWN
10 10JASON MILBOURNE LM
7
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WILKE
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3KRIS FLYNN
4 4NATHAN KROHN
5 5MARK BROWNE
6 6IAN WRIGHT
7 7FRANK FANTINI M
8 8SIMON BORG
9 9ROGER FONG
10 10LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
11 11SCOTT GILES
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5JON PHILPOTT M
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KEYES M
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M
5 5JASON GOOD M
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
7 7ANGUS BROWNE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 2,937
Total Race Time 22 hours, 53 minutes, 21 seconds
close X