Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY BLOSS
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN
3 3ANGUS BROWNE
4 4MITCH GRINTER
5 5JASMINE MUNDAY M
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS M
8 8REX MADRIDEJOS M
9 9JOSH BUTTON
2
2wd Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY M
2 2TYRELL MCKENZIE
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN
4 4MICHEAL TOMS
5 5DARREN BUTTON
6 6PHIL BENSON
7 7MICHAEL SALIS
8 8JOSH BARLOW
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M
3
2wd Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL
3 3JAY BLOSS
4 4IVAN MCKENZIE
5 5WAYNE EDWARDS
6 6FRANK FANTINI M
7 7GARY CARVAJAL
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS
9 9ASH ELLIS
10 10MARK BROWNE
4
2wd Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JENSON BLACKMORE
2 2SIMON BORG
3 3RENATO BENCI
5
2wd Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SIMON MCHUGH
4 4JASON MILBOURNE LM
5 5SCOTT GILES
6 6ROB JONES
7 7LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
8 8PAUL SLIFKA
9 9ROGER FONG
10 10JAMES BLACKMORE M
6
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 CARTER SIMS
2 2SAM SAVAGE
3 3LEO LORENZEN
4 4KRIS FLYNN
5 5MIKE KEYES M
6 6KYE DRUST
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
8 8BEN ROULSTONE
9 9ADAM EDWARDS
7
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3JON PHILPOTT M
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5BRADY ANTHES
6 6SIMON HEALY M
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8GLEN BONETTI
8
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WILKE M
2 2KRIS FLYNN
3 3JOSH BARLOW
4 4SHELBY BLOSS
5 5KYE DRUST
6 6GLENN GRINTER
7 7TIM DRUST
8 8DA MING COOK-LEE
9 9WAYNE EDWARDS
9
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3ASH ELLIS
4 4MARK BROWNE
5 5SCOTT GILES
6 6PHIL BENSON
7 7SIMON HEALY M
8 8NEILL BROWN
9 9ROGER FONG
10
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2JASON MILBOURNE LM
3 3ROB JONES
4 4LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
5 5PAUL SLIFKA
6 6JAY BLOSS
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 88
Drivers: 64
Total Race Laps 0
Total Race Time
close X