Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES
2 2SCOTT GILES
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
5 5LUCAS CROOK
6 6MARK CASEY M
7 7JASON GOOD M
2
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE BROWN
2 2PETER CROWE
3 3MATT COAD M
4 4JOSH BARLOW
5 5WAYNE ROBINSON
6 8TIM DRUST
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES
2 2ROB JONES
3 3GLEN BONETTI
4 4SIMON HEALY M
5 5LEO LORENZEN
6 6ASH ELLIS
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
4
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM EDWARDS
2 2TIM DRUST
3 3MIKE KEYES M
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
6 6CLINT LUDOWYK
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M
5
4wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILBOURNE LM
2 2ROGER FONG
3 3GARY CARVAJAL
4 4FRANK FANTINI M
5 5SPENCER CLEMENTS
6 6PETER BRADY M
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
8 8MICHAEL SALIS
9 9DA MING COOK-LEE
6
4wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3ROB JONES
4 4SCOTT GILES
5 5SIMON MCHUGH
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7JAY BLOSS
8 8MARK BROWNE
9 9MICHEAL TOMS
7
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY ANTHES
2 2BEN ROULSTONE
3 3SAM SAVAGE
4 4LEO LORENZEN
5 5WARREN NELSON M
6 6GLEN BONETTI
7 7ANTHONY SALVATORE
8
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5JON PHILPOTT M
6 6KYE DRUST
7 7SIMON HEALY M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 0
Total Race Time
close X