Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3SHELBY BLOSS
2 4LINCON ISERGIN
3 5MITCH GRINTER
4 6JASMINE MUNDAY M
5 7AMELIA FACCIOL
6 8ALEX STEFANAKOS M
7 9REX MADRIDEJOS M
8 10JOSH BUTTON
2
2wd Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE
2 2DARREN BUTTON
3 3PHIL BENSON
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M
5 5DA-MING COOK-LEE
6 6WAYNE ROBINSON
7 7JASON GOOD M
8 8MATT COAD M
9 9LUCAS CHAR
3
2wd Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILBOURNE LM
2 2ROGER FONG
3 3GARY CARVAJAL
4 4GLENN GRINTER
5 5FRANK FANTINI M
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7PETER BRADY M
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
9 9MICHEAL TOMS
4
2wd Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3SIMON MCHUGH
4 4SCOTT GILES
5 5ROB JONES
6 6JAY BLOSS
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SAVAGE
2 2LEO LORENZEN
3 3KRIS FLYNN
4 4MIKE KEYES M
5 5KYE DRUST
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE
7 7BEN ROULSTONE
8 8ADAM EDWARDS
9 9JOSH BARLOW
10 10TIM DRUST
6
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3JON PHILPOTT M
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5BRADY ANTHES
6 6SIMON HEALY M
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8GLEN BONETTI
9 9 CARTER SIMS
7
4wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG
2 2GARY CARVAJAL
3 3FRANK FANTINI M
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS
5 5PETER BRADY M
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
7 7SHELBY BLOSS
8 8DA-MING COOK-LEE
9 9MICHEAL TOMS
10 10GLENN GRINTER
8
4wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M
2 2BEN HOWARD
3 3ROB JONES
4 4SCOTT GILES
5 5SIMON MCHUGH
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7JAY BLOSS
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI
9 9JASON MILBOURNE LM
9
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY ANTHES
2 2BEN ROULSTONE
3 3SAM SAVAGE
4 4LEO LORENZEN
5 5GLEN BONETTI
6 6ANTHONY SALVATORE
7 7TIM DRUST
8 8JOSH BARLOW
10
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4ANDREW SELVAGGI
5 5JON PHILPOTT M
6 6KYE DRUST
7 7SIMON HEALY M
11
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M
3 3SCOTT GILES
4 4ROB JONES
5 5GLEN BONETTI
6 6LEO LORENZEN
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
12
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M
2 2ADAM EDWARDS
3 3TIM DRUST
4 4MIKE KEYES M
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,703
Total Race Time 50 hours, 7 minutes, 9 seconds
close X