Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 1 0 (1) 11/5:00.856 (2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 2 (1) 11/5:08.786 (2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 3 (2) 11/5:16.650 (2)
4 4LINCON ISERGIN 4 3 (1) 10/5:10.457 (1)
5 5REX MADRIDEJOS M 5 4 (2) 10/5:17.166 (2)
6 6JOSH BUTTON 6 5 (1) 10/5:14.979 (1)
7 7MITCH GRINTER 7 6 (2) 10/5:32.043 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 7 (2) 9/5:13.558 (2)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 8 (2) 7/5:08.635 (2)
10 10ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10 9 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
2
2wd Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 18 18 (1) 11/5:14.990 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 19 19 (1) 11/5:23.051 (1)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 20 19 (2) 11/5:32.459 (2)
4 4DA-MING COOK-LEE 21 20 (1) 11/5:23.389 (1)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 22 21 (1) 10/5:09.619 (1)
6 6WAYNE ROBINSON 23 23 (1) 10/5:19.865 (2)
7 7DARREN BUTTON 24 24 (1) 9/5:16.958 (1)
8 8PETER BRADY M 25 24 (2) 4/2:28.430 (2)
9 9PHIL BENSON 26 25 (2) 0/0.000 (2)
3
2wd Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER FONG 9 6 (2) 12/5:17.514 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 10 9 (2) 12/5:19.010 (2)
3 3JAY BLOSS 11 9 (1) 12/5:22.705 (1)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 12 12 (2) 12/5:26.944 (2)
5 5NATHAN FACCIOL 13 12 (1) 12/5:27.495 (1)
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M 14 13 (1) 11/5:01.934 (1)
7 7GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 15 14 (2) 11/5:06.366 (2)
8 8PETER CROWE 16 15 (2) 11/5:07.913 (2)
9 9MICHEAL TOMS 17 16 (2) 11/5:09.623 (2)
4
2wd Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1) 13/5:24.197 (1)
2 2ROB JONES 2 2 (1) 13/5:24.399 (1)
3 3SIMON MCHUGH 3 2 (2) 12/5:07.773 (2)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 3 (2) 12/5:09.223 (2)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 4 (1) 12/5:06.148 (1)
6 6JASON MILBOURNE LM 6 4 (2) 12/5:10.754 (2)
7 7LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 7 5 (1) 12/5:08.400 (1)
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 8 5 (2) 12/5:12.683 (2)
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SAVAGE 10 9 (1) 12/5:18.457 (1)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 11 10 (2) 12/5:16.261 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 12 11 (2) 12/5:19.669 (2)
4 4TIM DRUST 13 12 (1) 11/5:00.219 (1)
5 5MIKE KEYES M 14 13 (1) 11/5:02.864 (1)
6 6KYE DRUST 15 13 (2) 11/5:09.557 (2)
7 7ADAM EDWARDS 16 15 (1) 11/5:15.627 (2)
8 8JOSH BARLOW 17 16 (1) 11/5:20.711 (2)
9 9LEO LORENZEN 18 17 (1) 9/5:15.379 (2)
10 10KRIS FLYNN 19 18 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
6
2wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1) 13/5:18.073 (1)
2 2RAY MUNDAY M 2 2 (1) 13/5:20.674 (1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 3 (1) 13/5:23.781 (1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 4 (1) 12/5:00.119 (1)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 5 (1) 12/5:00.918 (1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT M 6 6 (1) 12/5:04.623 (2)
7 7BRADY ANTHES 7 7 (1) 12/5:06.889 (2)
8 8BEN ROULSTONE 8 8 (2) 12/5:11.774 (2)
9 9GLEN BONETTI 9 8 (1) 12/5:13.664 (1)
7
4wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL TOMS 11 9 (2) 12/5:05.003 (2)
2 2GLENN GRINTER 12 9 (1) 12/5:10.174 (1)
3 3ROGER FONG 13 10 (1) 12/5:14.001 (1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 14 12 (2) 12/5:19.948 (2)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 15 13 (1) 12/5:17.702 (1)
6 6PETER BRADY M 16 14 (1) 12/5:17.834 (1)
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS 17 15 (1) 12/5:22.933 (1)
8 8JAY BLOSS 18 15 (2) 11/5:05.371 (2)
9 9DA-MING COOK-LEE 19 16 (2) 11/5:05.473 (2)
8
4wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (1) 13/5:12.368 (2)
2 2BEN HOWARD 2 2 (1) 13/5:14.025 (2)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 3 (2) 13/5:16.264 (2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 3 (1) 13/5:16.622 (1)
5 5ROB JONES 5 4 (1) 13/5:18.422 (1)
6 6LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 6 5 (2) 13/5:24.135 (2)
7 7GARY CARVAJAL 7 6 (1) 13/5:20.090 (1)
8 8FRANK FANTINI M 8 6 (2) 13/5:34.242 (2)
9 9JASON MILBOURNE LM 9 7 (1) 12/5:00.358 (1)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 8 (2) 12/5:03.533 (2)
9
4wd Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROULSTONE 8 8 (1) 13/5:09.194 (2)
2 2BRADY ANTHES 9 9 (1) 13/5:09.579 (2)
3 3KYE DRUST 10 10 (2) 13/5:16.963 (2)
4 4SAM SAVAGE 11 10 (1) 13/5:25.401 (1)
5 5ANTHONY SALVATORE 12 11 (1) 12/5:02.172 (1)
6 6TIM DRUST 13 12 (1) 12/5:08.817 (1)
7 7JOSH BARLOW 14 13 (2) 11/5:07.842 (2)
8 8LEO LORENZEN 15 15 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10
4wd Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 0 (2) 14/5:13.112 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 0 (1) 14/5:19.613 (1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 2 (2) 14/5:13.827 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 3 (1) 14/5:15.239 (2)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 4 (2) 14/5:16.133 (2)
6 6JON PHILPOTT M 6 6 (1) 13/5:03.967 (2)
7 7GLEN BONETTI 7 7 (1) 13/5:07.527 (2)
11
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 7 7 (2) 12/5:29.767 (2)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 8 7 (1) 11/5:07.194 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 9 9 (1) 11/5:10.335 (1)
4 4ADAM EDWARDS 10 9 (2) 11/5:17.424 (2)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11 10 (2) 11/5:17.918 (2)
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M 12 12 (2) 10/5:05.202 (2)
7 7LEO LORENZEN 13 12 (1) 10/5:09.595 (1)
12
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1) 12/5:01.957 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 2 (2) 12/5:05.620 (2)
3 3TIM DRUST 3 2 (1) 12/5:18.847 (1)
4 4MIKE KEYES M 4 3 (2) 12/5:10.985 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 3 (1) 12/5:19.566 (1)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 6 (1) 12/5:17.251 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,703
Total Race Time 50 hours, 7 minutes, 9 seconds
close X