Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 2 (3,2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LINCON ISERGIN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5REX MADRIDEJOS M 5 9 (2,3)
6 6MITCH GRINTER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7JOSH BUTTON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 14 (2,3)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 16 (2,3)
10 10ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10 18 (2,3)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 4 (3,2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4ROB JONES 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JASON MILBOURNE LM 6 8 (3,2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 9 (2,1)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 8 10 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT GILES 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 17 (2,1)
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY M 2 2 (3,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 10 (3,1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7GLEN BONETTI 7 14 (3,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 14 (2,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 17 (2,3)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (1,3)
4
4wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 4 (2,1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 5 (3,1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (3,1)
6 6ROB JONES 6 12 (1,3)
7 7JASON MILBOURNE LM 7 12 (3,1)
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 8 13 (2,1)
9 9FRANK FANTINI M 9 13 (2,3)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 19 (2,3)
5
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,3)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SIMON HEALY M 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 9 (2,1)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 12 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 12 (2,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 16 (3,2)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (2,1)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (3,1)
6
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 4 (3,2)
3 3TIM DRUST 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MIKE KEYES M 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 8 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 12 (2,3)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 14 (3,1)
8 8ROB JONES 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CLINT LUDOWIK M 9 15 (1,2)
10 10ADAM EDWARDS 10 19 (2,3)
7
2wd Stock C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER CLEMENTS 21 40 (2,3)
2 2DA-MING COOK-LEE 22 40 (1,2)
3 3WAYNE ROBINSON 23 46 (2,3)
4 4PETER BRADY M 24 48 (3,2)
5 5DARREN BUTTON 25 49 (1,2)
6 6PHIL BENSON 26 50 (2,3)
8
2wd Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLOSS 11 20 (1,2)
2 2GLENN GRINTER 12 22 (3,2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 13 23 (3,1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 14 27 (3,2)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 15 28 (1,3)
6 6PETER CROWE 16 31 (2,1)
7 7MICHEAL TOMS 17 32 (3,2)
8 8JASON GOOD M 18 36 (3,1)
9 9MATT COAD M 19 36 (3,1)
10 10LUCAS CHAR 20 40 (3,1)
9
2wd Modified B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SALVATORE 11 21 (2,1)
2 2TIM DRUST 12 23 (3,1)
3 3MIKE KEYES M 13 25 (3,1)
4 4KYE DRUST 14 26 (2,3)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 15 29 (2,3)
6 6JOSH BARLOW 16 30 (3,2)
7 7ADAM EDWARDS 17 30 (2,1)
8 8LEO LORENZEN 18 34 (3,2)
9 9KRIS FLYNN 19 37 (1,2)
10
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 2 (3,2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LINCON ISERGIN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5REX MADRIDEJOS M 5 9 (2,3)
6 6MITCH GRINTER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7JOSH BUTTON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 14 (2,3)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 16 (2,3)
10 10ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10 18 (2,3)
11
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 4 (3,2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4ROB JONES 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JASON MILBOURNE LM 6 8 (3,2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 9 (2,1)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 8 10 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT GILES 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 17 (2,1)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY M 2 2 (3,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 10 (3,1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7GLEN BONETTI 7 14 (3,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 14 (2,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 17 (2,3)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (1,3)
13
4wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 4 (2,1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 5 (3,1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (3,1)
6 6ROB JONES 6 12 (1,3)
7 7JASON MILBOURNE LM 7 12 (3,1)
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 8 13 (2,1)
9 9FRANK FANTINI M 9 13 (2,3)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 19 (2,3)
14
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,3)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SIMON HEALY M 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 9 (2,1)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 12 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 12 (2,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 16 (3,2)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (2,1)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (3,1)
15
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 4 (3,2)
3 3TIM DRUST 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MIKE KEYES M 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 8 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 12 (2,3)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 14 (3,1)
8 8ROB JONES 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CLINT LUDOWIK M 9 15 (1,2)
10 10ADAM EDWARDS 10 19 (2,3)
16
4wd Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL TOMS 11 20 (2,1)
2 2GLENN GRINTER 12 20 (1,2)
3 3ROGER FONG 13 20 (3,1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 14 26 (2,3)
5 5SHELBY BLOSS 15 26 (1,2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 16 28 (3,2)
7 7SPENCER CLEMENTS 17 30 (3,1)
8 8PETER BRADY M 18 31 (1,3)
9 9DA-MING COOK-LEE 19 33 (2,1)
17
4wd Modified B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYE DRUST 11 22 (2,3)
2 2ANTHONY SALVATORE 12 22 (3,1)
3 3TIM DRUST 13 24 (1,2)
4 4JOSH BARLOW 14 27 (2,1)
5 5LEO LORENZEN 15 30 (3,1)
18
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 2 (3,2)
3 3SHELBY BLOSS 3 5 (3,2)
4 4LINCON ISERGIN 4 7 (1,3)
5 5REX MADRIDEJOS M 5 9 (2,3)
6 6MITCH GRINTER 6 12 (2,3)
7 7JOSH BUTTON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 14 (2,3)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 16 (2,3)
10 10ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10 18 (2,3)
19
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 4 (3,2)
3 3LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4ROB JONES 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JASON MILBOURNE LM 6 8 (3,2)
7 7FRANK FANTINI M 7 9 (2,1)
8 8GARY CARVAJAL 8 10 (1,3)
9 9SCOTT GILES 9 16 (3,2)
10 10ROGER FONG 10 17 (2,1)
20
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2RAY MUNDAY M 2 2 (3,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,1)
4 4JORDAN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ANDREW SELVAGGI 5 10 (3,1)
6 6JON PHILPOTT M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7GLEN BONETTI 7 14 (3,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 14 (2,1)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 17 (2,3)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (1,3)
21
4wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 4 (2,1)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 5 (3,1)
5 5GARY CARVAJAL 5 10 (3,1)
6 6ROB JONES 6 12 (1,3)
7 7JASON MILBOURNE LM 7 12 (3,1)
8 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 8 13 (2,1)
9 9FRANK FANTINI M 9 13 (2,3)
10 10NATHAN FACCIOL 10 19 (2,3)
22
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,3)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 5 (3,2)
4 4SIMON HEALY M 4 6 (2,3)
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN 5 9 (2,1)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 12 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 12 (2,1)
8 8BRADY ANTHES 8 16 (3,2)
9 9BEN ROULSTONE 9 16 (2,1)
10 10SAM SAVAGE 10 19 (3,1)
23
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 4 (3,2)
3 3TIM DRUST 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MIKE KEYES M 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 8 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 12 (2,3)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 14 (3,1)
8 8ROB JONES 8 15 (2,3)
9 9CLINT LUDOWIK M 9 15 (1,2)
10 10ADAM EDWARDS 10 19 (2,3)
24
Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11 21 (2,1)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 12 23 (3,2)
3 3LEO LORENZEN 13 25 (1,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,703
Total Race Time 50 hours, 7 minutes, 9 seconds
close X