Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMELIA FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 5 (2,1)
3 3JENSON BLACKMORE 3 9 (1,2)
4 4JASMINE MUNDAY M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 1000 (1,2)
6 6JUSTIN FOX 6 1001 (2,1)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 8 (2,1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 1005 (1,2)
8 8LUCAS CHAR 8 1996 (1,2)
3
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 5 (1,2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 10 (1,2)
5 5LUKE BROUWER M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11 (1,2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 14 (1,2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 8 17 (1,2)
9 9JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 9 1003 (2,1)
10 10LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 10 1996 (1,2)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4RAY MUNDAY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5JON PHILPOTT M 5 9 (2,1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (2,1)
7 7MIKE KEYES M 7 13 (2,1)
8 8RUDY RIZKALLA 8 16 (1,2)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3PAUL SLIFKA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (1,2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 9LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 9 1996 (1,2)
10 10BEN HOWARD 9 1996 (1,2)
11 11FRANK FANTINI M 9 1996 (1,2)
6
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5JON PHILPOTT M 5 10 (2,1)
6 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 1996 (1,2)
7
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMELIA FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 5 (2,1)
3 3JENSON BLACKMORE 3 9 (1,2)
4 4JASMINE MUNDAY M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 1000 (1,2)
6 6JUSTIN FOX 6 1001 (2,1)
8
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 8 (2,1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 1005 (1,2)
8 8LUCAS CHAR 8 1996 (1,2)
9
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 5 (1,2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 10 (1,2)
5 5LUKE BROUWER M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11 (1,2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 14 (1,2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 8 17 (1,2)
9 9JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 9 1003 (2,1)
10
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4RAY MUNDAY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (2,1)
6 7MIKE KEYES M 7 13 (2,1)
7 8RUDY RIZKALLA 8 16 (1,2)
11
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3PAUL SLIFKA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (1,2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 10BEN HOWARD 9 1996 (1,2)
12
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 1996 (1,2)
13
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AMELIA FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 2 5 (2,1)
3 3JENSON BLACKMORE 3 9 (1,2)
4 4JASMINE MUNDAY M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 1000 (1,2)
6 6JUSTIN FOX 6 1001 (2,1)
14
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 8 (2,1)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7EMMA WILKE M 7 1005 (1,2)
8 8LUCAS CHAR 8 1996 (1,2)
15
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 5 (1,2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CHRIS WILKE M 4 10 (1,2)
5 5LUKE BROUWER M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11 (1,2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 14 (1,2)
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN 8 17 (1,2)
9 9JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 9 1003 (2,1)
16
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LACHLAN MUNDAY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4RAY MUNDAY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (2,1)
6 7MIKE KEYES M 7 13 (2,1)
7 8RUDY RIZKALLA 8 16 (1,2)
17
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3PAUL SLIFKA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (1,2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 12 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 10BEN HOWARD 9 1996 (1,2)
18
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 7 (2,1)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 6RUDY RIZKALLA 6 1996 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,037
Total Race Time 16 hours, 28 minutes, 0 seconds
close X