Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 11 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 4 8 (2,1)
6 6JAMES BLACKMORE M 5 1996 (1,2)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 7 (2,1)
4 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 11 (2,1)
5 6 6 11 (1,2)
6 7EMMA WILKE M 7 15 (2,1)
7 8MATT COAD M 8 1001 (1,2)
3
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11 23 (1,2)
2 2KYLE HOLDERNESSE 12 25 (1,2)
3 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 14 28 (2,1)
4 5LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 15 998 (2,1)
4
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 3 (1,2)
2 2ROB JONES 2 5 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 9 (1,2)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 11 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 11 (1,2)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 17 (1,2)
9 9LUKE BROUWER M 9 19 (1,2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 21 (1,2)
5
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (2,1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 3 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 9 (1,2)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 7 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 9 (1,2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 9 (2,1)
6 6LUKE BROUWER M 6 13 (1,2)
7 7CHRIS WILKE M 7 14 (2,1)
8 8JASON GOOD M 8 17 (2,1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 18 (1,2)
10 10CLINT LUDOWIK M 10 18 (1,2)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4NATHAN HEALY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1003 (1,2)
8
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 11 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 4 8 (2,1)
6 6JAMES BLACKMORE M 5 1996 (1,2)
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 7 (2,1)
4 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 11 (2,1)
5 6 6 11 (1,2)
6 7EMMA WILKE M 7 15 (2,1)
7 8MATT COAD M 8 1001 (1,2)
10
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11 23 (1,2)
2 2KYLE HOLDERNESSE 12 25 (1,2)
3 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 14 28 (2,1)
4 5LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 15 998 (2,1)
11
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 3 (1,2)
2 2ROB JONES 2 5 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 9 (1,2)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 11 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 11 (1,2)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 17 (1,2)
9 9LUKE BROUWER M 9 19 (1,2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 21 (1,2)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (2,1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 3 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 9 (1,2)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 7 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 9 (1,2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 9 (2,1)
6 6LUKE BROUWER M 6 13 (1,2)
7 7CHRIS WILKE M 7 14 (2,1)
8 8JASON GOOD M 8 17 (2,1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 18 (1,2)
10 10CLINT LUDOWIK M 10 18 (1,2)
14
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4NATHAN HEALY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1003 (1,2)
15
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (2,1)
2 2AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
3 3LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 11 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
5 5JENSON BLACKMORE 4 8 (2,1)
6 6JAMES BLACKMORE M 5 1996 (1,2)
16
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER CROWE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 7 (2,1)
4 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 11 (2,1)
5 6 6 11 (1,2)
6 7EMMA WILKE M 7 15 (2,1)
7 8MATT COAD M 8 1001 (1,2)
17
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11 23 (1,2)
2 2KYLE HOLDERNESSE 12 25 (1,2)
3 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 14 28 (2,1)
4 5LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 15 998 (2,1)
18
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 3 (1,2)
2 2ROB JONES 2 5 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 9 (1,2)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 11 (2,1)
5 5CHRIS WILKE M 5 11 (2,1)
6 6ROGER FONG 6 11 (1,2)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 17 (1,2)
9 9LUKE BROUWER M 9 19 (1,2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 21 (1,2)
19
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (2,1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 3 (1,2)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 4 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (2,1)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 9 (1,2)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB JONES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 7 (2,1)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 7 (1,2)
4 4SIMON MCHUGH 4 9 (1,2)
5 5ROGER FONG 5 9 (2,1)
6 6LUKE BROUWER M 6 13 (1,2)
7 7CHRIS WILKE M 7 14 (2,1)
8 8JASON GOOD M 8 17 (2,1)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 18 (1,2)
10 10CLINT LUDOWIK M 10 18 (1,2)
21
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 2 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 2 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4NATHAN HEALY M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1003 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,177
Total Race Time 17 hours, 4 minutes, 29 seconds
close X