Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 9 (2,1)
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 7 1004 (1,2)
5 5REX MADRIDEJOS M
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 4 (1,2)
4 4 5 9 (1,2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 13 (2,1)
6 6LUCAS CHAR
3
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 7 (1,2)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 4 7 (2,1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 10 (1,2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 14 (1,2)
7 7KYLE HOLDERNESSE 7 14 (2,1)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 14 (1,2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 18 (1,2)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3CHRYS KIOS M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1002 (1,2)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 9 (1,2)
4 4LUKE BROUWER M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 9 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 13 (1,2)
8 8 8 16 (1,2)
9 9PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9 1007 (2,1)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10 1996 (1,2)
6
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 5 (2,1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 8 (2,1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1000 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1002 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 1996 (1,2)
7
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 9 (2,1)
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 7 1004 (1,2)
8
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 4 (1,2)
4 5 5 9 (1,2)
5 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 13 (2,1)
6 4LUCAS CHAR
9
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 7 (1,2)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 4 7 (2,1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 10 (1,2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 14 (1,2)
7 7KYLE HOLDERNESSE 7 14 (2,1)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 14 (1,2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 18 (1,2)
10
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3CHRYS KIOS M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1002 (1,2)
11
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 9 (1,2)
4 4LUKE BROUWER M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 9 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 13 (1,2)
8 8 8 16 (1,2)
9 9PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9 1007 (2,1)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10 1996 (1,2)
12
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 5 (2,1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 8 (2,1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1000 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1002 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 1996 (1,2)
13
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 9 (2,1)
3 3AMELIA FACCIOL 2 4 (2,1)
4 4TAMARA HEALY M 7 1004 (1,2)
14
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 4 (1,2)
4 5 5 9 (1,2)
5 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 13 (2,1)
6 4LUCAS CHAR
15
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 0 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN FACCIOL 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 7 (1,2)
4 4PAUL SLIFKA 4 7 (2,1)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 10 (1,2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 14 (1,2)
7 7KYLE HOLDERNESSE 7 14 (2,1)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 14 (1,2)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 18 (1,2)
16
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3CHRYS KIOS M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1002 (1,2)
17
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FACCIOL 1 0 (1,2)
2 2PAUL SLIFKA 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 9 (1,2)
4 4LUKE BROUWER M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 9 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 13 (1,2)
8 8 8 16 (1,2)
9 9PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9 1007 (2,1)
10 10CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10 1996 (1,2)
18
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2NATHAN HEALY M 2 5 (2,1)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 8 (2,1)
4 4JON PHILPOTT M 4 1000 (1,2)
5 5CHRYS KIOS M 5 1002 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 6 1996 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,890
Total Race Time 15 hours, 13 minutes, 28 seconds
close X