Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH GRINTER
2 2LINCOLN ISERGIN
3 3REX MADRIDEJOS M
4 4SASH SCHEMBRI M
5 5AMELIA FACCIOL
6 6TAMARA HEALY M
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY M
8 8ALEX STEFANAKOS M
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M
2
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI M
2 2LUCAS CHAR
3 3SARAH SIMPSON
4 4
5 5MATT COAD M
6 6BOB TIERNEY LM
7 7JASON GOOD M
8 8JASMINE MUNDAY M
9 9KRUSTY
10 10DANIEL ROTSTAYN M
11 11MARK CASEY M
3
2wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN GRINTER
2 2PHIL BENSON
3 3MITCHELL ISERGIN
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE
5 5GARY CARVAJAL
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
8 8PETER BRADY M
9 9ROGER FONG
4
2wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD
2 2RAKO
3 3TOMY JETT
4 4WES GIDDINGS
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
6 6ASH ELLIS
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M
8 8SCOTT GILES
9 9CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
5
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT
2 2RAY MUNDAY M
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL
4 4SIMON HEALY M
5 5 CARTER SIMS
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
8 8LACHLAN MUNDAY M
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
10 10JAY BLOSS
6
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS
3 3SCOTT GILES
4 4BEN HOWARD
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M
6 6GARY CARVAJAL
7 7MICHAEL BRUCE
8 8PETER BRADY M
9 10ROGER FONG
10 9
7
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
2 2TOMY JETT
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M
6 6JASON GOOD M
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
8 8TOMMY BARTON
9 9GLENN GRINTER
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
8
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN MUNDAY M
2 2RAY MUNDAY M
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
5 5SIMON HEALY M
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL
7 7NATHAN HEALY M
8 8DAN COLLER
9 9CAMERON ZAMMIT
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
11 11JAY BLOSS
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CAMILLERI M
2 2ASH ELLIS
3 3CLINT LUDOWIK M
4 4PHIL BENSON
5 5TOMY BARTON
6 6DANIEL ROTSTAYN M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,605
Total Race Time 29 hours, 17 minutes, 42 seconds
close X