Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1 10/5:02.767 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 10/5:12.379 (2)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 10/5:27.023 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 10/5:28.389 (2)
5 5SASH SCHEMBRI M 5 10/5:28.466 (2)
6 6REX MADRIDEJOS M 6 9/5:09.576 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS M 7 9/5:20.827 (1)
8 8TAMARA HEALY M 8 9/5:37.909 (1)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 7/5:32.823 (2)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:15.119 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.566 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:25.194 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 11/5:28.058 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:03.168 (2)
6 6MARK CASEY M 6 10/5:04.962 (2)
7 7BOB TIERNEY LM 7 10/5:18.477 (1)
8 8DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 8 10/5:19.611 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:21.977 (2)
10 10SARAH SIMPSON 10 9/5:41.386 (2)
3
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY M 11 11/5:27.188 (2)
2 2WES GIDDINGS 12 10/5:05.967 (2)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10/5:15.198 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 14 10/5:17.401 (1)
5 5RAKO 15 10/5:19.089 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 16 10/5:29.979 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 17
8 8PHIL BENSON 17
4
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:16.490 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 12/5:22.356 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 12/5:23.374 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:26.663 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:07.135 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 6 11/5:11.968 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 11/5:17.006 (1)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 8 11/5:19.922 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 11/5:20.947 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 11/5:25.263 (2)
5
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:17.712 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:20.872 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:21.163 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 12/5:02.855 (2)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 12/5:08.503 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 11/5:05.460 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.777 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 10/5:04.745 (1)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 8/5:08.980 (1)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
6
4wd Stock 13.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 12 12/5:24.462 (2)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 11/5:04.996 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 14 11/5:12.147 (1)
4 4TOMY JETT 15 11/5:12.973 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 16 11/5:16.252 (1)
6 6 17 11/5:31.212 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY M 18
8 8TOMMY BARTON 18
9 9PHIL BENSON 18
7
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 13/5:14.480 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 13/5:15.036 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 13/5:19.249 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:00.893 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:03.929 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:08.632 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 12/5:11.651 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 12/5:14.742 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 9 12/5:16.668 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 12/5:17.449 (2)
11 11JASON GOOD M 11 12/5:23.745 (1)
8
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:11.930 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:16.491 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:00.511 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 13/5:01.031 (2)
5 5NATHAN HEALY M 5 12/5:23.310 (1)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 12/5:26.502 (1)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:03.910 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 11/5:04.897 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 10/4:56.803 (2)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
11 11DAN COLLER 10
9
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:21.295 (1)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 10/5:06.900 (2)
3 3DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 3 10/5:24.482 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4
5 5PHIL BENSON 4
6 6TOMY BARTON 4
10
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1 10/5:02.767 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 10/5:12.379 (2)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 10/5:27.023 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 10/5:28.389 (2)
5 5SASH SCHEMBRI M 5 10/5:28.466 (2)
6 6REX MADRIDEJOS M 6 9/5:09.576 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS M 7 9/5:20.827 (1)
8 8TAMARA HEALY M 8 9/5:37.909 (1)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 7/5:32.823 (2)
11
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:15.119 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.566 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:25.194 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 11/5:28.058 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:03.168 (2)
6 6MARK CASEY M 6 10/5:04.962 (2)
7 7BOB TIERNEY LM 7 10/5:18.477 (1)
8 8DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 8 10/5:19.611 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:21.977 (2)
10 10SARAH SIMPSON 10 9/5:41.386 (2)
12
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY M 11 11/5:27.188 (2)
2 2WES GIDDINGS 12 10/5:05.967 (2)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10/5:15.198 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 14 10/5:17.401 (1)
5 5RAKO 15 10/5:19.089 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 16 10/5:29.979 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 17
8 8PHIL BENSON 17
13
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:16.490 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 12/5:22.356 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 12/5:23.374 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:26.663 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:07.135 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 6 11/5:11.968 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 11/5:17.006 (1)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 8 11/5:19.922 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 11/5:20.947 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 11/5:25.263 (2)
14
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:17.712 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:20.872 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:21.163 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 12/5:02.855 (2)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 12/5:08.503 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 11/5:05.460 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.777 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 10/5:04.745 (1)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 8/5:08.980 (1)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
15
4wd Stock 13.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 12 12/5:24.462 (2)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 11/5:04.996 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 14 11/5:12.147 (1)
4 4TOMY JETT 15 11/5:12.973 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 16 11/5:16.252 (1)
6 6 17 11/5:31.212 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY M 18
8 8TOMMY BARTON 18
9 9PHIL BENSON 18
16
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 13/5:14.480 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 13/5:15.036 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 13/5:19.249 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:00.893 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:03.929 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:08.632 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 12/5:11.651 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 12/5:14.742 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 9 12/5:16.668 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 12/5:17.449 (2)
11 11JASON GOOD M 11 12/5:23.745 (1)
17
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:11.930 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:16.491 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:00.511 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 13/5:01.031 (2)
5 5NATHAN HEALY M 5 12/5:23.310 (1)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 12/5:26.502 (1)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:03.910 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 11/5:04.897 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 10/4:56.803 (2)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
11 11DAN COLLER 10
18
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:21.295 (1)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 10/5:06.900 (2)
3 3DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 3 10/5:24.482 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4
5 5PHIL BENSON 4
6 6TOMY BARTON 4
19
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LINCOLN ISERGIN 1 10/5:02.767 (2)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 10/5:12.379 (2)
3 3MITCH GRINTER 3 10/5:27.023 (2)
4 4AMELIA FACCIOL 4 10/5:28.389 (2)
5 5SASH SCHEMBRI M 5 10/5:28.466 (2)
6 6REX MADRIDEJOS M 6 9/5:09.576 (2)
7 7ALEX STEFANAKOS M 7 9/5:20.827 (1)
8 8TAMARA HEALY M 8 9/5:37.909 (1)
9 9JASMINE MUNDAY M 9 7/5:32.823 (2)
20
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:15.119 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.566 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:25.194 (2)
4 4LUCAS CHAR 4 11/5:28.058 (2)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:03.168 (2)
6 6MARK CASEY M 6 10/5:04.962 (2)
7 7BOB TIERNEY LM 7 10/5:18.477 (1)
8 8DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 8 10/5:19.611 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:21.977 (2)
10 10SARAH SIMPSON 10 9/5:41.386 (2)
21
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER BRADY M 11 11/5:27.188 (2)
2 2WES GIDDINGS 12 10/5:05.967 (2)
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 10/5:15.198 (1)
4 4ASH ELLIS 14 10/5:17.401 (1)
5 5RAKO 15 10/5:19.089 (1)
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN 16 10/5:29.979 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 17
8 8PHIL BENSON 17
22
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:16.490 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 12/5:22.356 (1)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 3 12/5:23.374 (2)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:26.663 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 11/5:07.135 (2)
6 6JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 6 11/5:11.968 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 11/5:17.006 (1)
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 8 11/5:19.922 (2)
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE 9 11/5:20.947 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN M 10 11/5:25.263 (2)
23
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 13/5:17.712 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 13/5:20.872 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:21.163 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 12/5:02.855 (2)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 12/5:08.503 (2)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 11/5:05.460 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.777 (2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 10/5:04.745 (1)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 8/5:08.980 (1)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
24
4wd Stock 13.5 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 12 12/5:24.462 (2)
2 2SPENCER CLEMENTS 13 11/5:04.996 (2)
3 3ASH ELLIS 14 11/5:12.147 (1)
4 4TOMY JETT 15 11/5:12.973 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 16 11/5:16.252 (1)
6 6 17 11/5:31.212 (2)
7 7PETER BRADY M 18
8 8TOMMY BARTON 18
9 9PHIL BENSON 18
25
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY CARVAJAL 1 13/5:14.480 (2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 13/5:15.036 (1)
3 3BEN HOWARD 3 13/5:19.249 (1)
4 4ROGER FONG 4 12/5:00.893 (2)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:03.929 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:08.632 (1)
7 7GLENN GRINTER 7 12/5:11.651 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 12/5:14.742 (1)
9 9GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 9 12/5:16.668 (2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 12/5:17.449 (2)
11 11JASON GOOD M 11 12/5:23.745 (1)
26
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 14/5:11.930 (2)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 14/5:16.491 (2)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 13/5:00.511 (2)
4 4LACHLAN MUNDAY M 4 13/5:01.031 (2)
5 5NATHAN HEALY M 5 12/5:23.310 (1)
6 6JAY BLOSS 6 12/5:26.502 (1)
7 7CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:03.910 (2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 11/5:04.897 (2)
9 9CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9 10/4:56.803 (2)
10 10CAMERON ZAMMIT 10
11 11DAN COLLER 10
27
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:21.295 (1)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 10/5:06.900 (2)
3 3DANIEL ROTSTAYN M 3 10/5:24.482 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4
5 5PHIL BENSON 4
6 6TOMY BARTON 4
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,605
Total Race Time 29 hours, 17 minutes, 42 seconds
close X