Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:00.429 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 12/5:02.444 (2)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 12/5:12.997 (2)
4 4 CARTER SIMS 4 12/5:16.004 (3)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:19.277 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 12/5:22.385 (1)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 12/5:22.718 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:18.814 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 10/5:00.604 (2)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 10/5:22.336 (2)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 12/5:21.647 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:03.008 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 11/5:10.043 (3)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:24.644 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:04.287 (2)
6 6ANGELO STEFANAKOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
3
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:09.529 (3)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:22.645 (1)
3 3KRIS FLYNN 3 12/5:07.066 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:15.463 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:15.633 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:18.023 (3)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:21.237 (3)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 9/4:27.658 (2)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 0/0.000 (1)
10 10SCOTT GILES 9 0/0.000 (1)
4
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:10.738 (1)
2 2MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 2 11/5:11.621 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 0/0.000 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
5
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:00.429 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 12/5:02.444 (2)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 12/5:12.997 (2)
4 4 CARTER SIMS 4 12/5:16.004 (3)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:19.277 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 12/5:22.385 (1)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 12/5:22.718 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:18.814 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 10/5:00.604 (2)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 10/5:22.336 (2)
6
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 12/5:21.647 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:03.008 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 11/5:10.043 (3)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:24.644 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:04.287 (2)
6 6ANGELO STEFANAKOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:09.529 (3)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:22.645 (1)
3 3KRIS FLYNN 3 12/5:07.066 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:15.463 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:15.633 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:18.023 (3)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:21.237 (3)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 9/4:27.658 (2)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 0/0.000 (1)
10 10SCOTT GILES 9 0/0.000 (1)
8
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:10.738 (1)
2 2MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 2 11/5:11.621 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 0/0.000 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
9
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:00.429 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 12/5:02.444 (2)
3 3SCOTT GILES 3 12/5:12.997 (2)
4 4 CARTER SIMS 4 12/5:16.004 (3)
5 5JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 5 12/5:19.277 (2)
6 6KRIS FLYNN 6 12/5:22.385 (1)
7 7PAUL SLIFKA 7 12/5:22.718 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:18.814 (2)
9 9PETER BRADY M 9 10/5:00.604 (2)
10 10PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10 10/5:22.336 (2)
10
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 12/5:21.647 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:03.008 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 11/5:10.043 (3)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:24.644 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9/5:04.287 (2)
6 6ANGELO STEFANAKOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
11
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:09.529 (3)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:22.645 (1)
3 3KRIS FLYNN 3 12/5:07.066 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:15.463 (2)
5 5MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 5 12/5:15.633 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:18.023 (3)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:21.237 (3)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 9/4:27.658 (2)
9 9DAN COLLER 9 0/0.000 (1)
10 10SCOTT GILES 9 0/0.000 (1)
12
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:10.738 (1)
2 2MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 2 11/5:11.621 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 0/0.000 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 30
Drivers: 19
Total Race Laps 1,378
Total Race Time 10 hours, 46 minutes, 59 seconds
close X