Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:12.682 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:19.107 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 10/5:03.900 (1)
4 4BOB TIERNEY LM 4 10/5:05.439 (1)
5 5JOHN PELAGIDES M 5 9/5:25.300 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 0/0.000 (1)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:24.695 (1)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 12/5:12.667 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:17.072 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 11/5:10.050 (1)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 11/5:20.016 (2)
3
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:02.639 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:27.840 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:08.744 (2)
4
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 13/5:12.532 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:01.084 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:07.569 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:13.390 (2)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 12/5:13.960 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12/5:25.235 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:00.331 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:00.484 (2)
9 9SIMON HEALY M 9 8/3:16.951 (1)
5
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:12.682 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:19.107 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 10/5:03.900 (1)
4 4BOB TIERNEY LM 4 10/5:05.439 (1)
5 5JOHN PELAGIDES M 5 9/5:25.300 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 0/0.000 (1)
6
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:24.695 (1)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 12/5:12.667 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:17.072 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 11/5:10.050 (1)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 11/5:20.016 (2)
7
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:02.639 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:27.840 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:08.744 (2)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 13/5:12.532 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:01.084 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:07.569 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:13.390 (2)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 12/5:13.960 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12/5:25.235 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:00.331 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:00.484 (2)
9 9SIMON HEALY M 9 8/3:16.951 (1)
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:12.682 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:19.107 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 10/5:03.900 (1)
4 4BOB TIERNEY LM 4 10/5:05.439 (1)
5 5JOHN PELAGIDES M 5 9/5:25.300 (2)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 0/0.000 (1)
10
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:24.695 (1)
2 2SIMON MCHUGH 2 12/5:12.667 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:17.072 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 11/5:10.050 (1)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 11/5:20.016 (2)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 1 12/5:25.097 (2)
11
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:02.639 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:27.840 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:08.744 (2)
12
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 13/5:12.532 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:01.084 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:07.569 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 12/5:13.390 (2)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 12/5:13.960 (1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12/5:25.235 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:00.331 (2)
8 8GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 8 11/5:00.484 (2)
9 9SIMON HEALY M 9 8/3:16.951 (1)
10 10CHRYS KIOS M 1 12/5:12.366 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 25
Drivers: 15
Total Race Laps 1,004
Total Race Time 7 hours, 56 minutes, 49 seconds
close X