Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:10.113 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:15.601 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 11/5:18.673 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:21.303 (1)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:27.994 (2)
6 6JOHN PELAGIDES M 6 9/5:21.738 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL 1 9/5:00.914 (1)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 12/5:17.680 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:24.402 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:02.105 (2)
4 4JOHN DAOU 4 11/5:21.646 (1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 10/5:01.594 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 10/5:07.853 (2)
7 7 7 10/5:11.204 (2)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 10/5:12.264 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 10/5:23.971 (1)
10 10DOM HULME M 10 9/5:12.685 (2)
11 11TOMY JETT 11 0/0.000 (1)
12 12JOHN SPANOS 11 0/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:17.390 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 13/5:18.162 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 12/5:04.858 (2)
4 4JOHN GRENVILLE M 4 12/5:19.877 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:24.338 (1)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 12/5:28.350 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:29.094 (1)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
4
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.262 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:10.369 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:01.467 (2)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 13/5:23.181 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 12/5:03.081 (2)
3 3LUKE BROUWER M 3 12/5:08.218 (1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 12/5:11.834 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:19.488 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:23.618 (2)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:27.030 (2)
8 8JOHN DAOU 8 11/5:04.626 (1)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 11/5:09.560 (2)
10 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10 11/5:13.767 (2)
11 11PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11 11/5:14.178 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TULLY BOWMAN M 12 11/5:16.191 (2)
2 2 13 11/5:23.144 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 14 0/0.000 (1)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 14/5:13.934 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 14/5:20.955 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 12/5:10.581 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:13.388 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 6/2:38.806 (2)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
8
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:08.556 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.629 (1)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 11/5:22.142 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 10/5:27.787 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/5:10.118 (2)
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:10.113 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:15.601 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 11/5:18.673 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:21.303 (1)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:27.994 (2)
6 6JOHN PELAGIDES M 6 9/5:21.738 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL
10
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 12/5:17.680 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:24.402 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:02.105 (2)
4 4JOHN DAOU 4 11/5:21.646 (1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 10/5:01.594 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 10/5:07.853 (2)
7 7 7 10/5:11.204 (2)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 10/5:12.264 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 10/5:23.971 (1)
10 10DOM HULME M 10 9/5:12.685 (2)
11 11TOMY JETT 11 0/0.000 (1)
12 12JOHN SPANOS 11 0/0.000 (1)
11
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:17.390 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 13/5:18.162 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 12/5:04.858 (2)
4 4JOHN GRENVILLE M 4 12/5:19.877 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:24.338 (1)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 12/5:28.350 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:29.094 (1)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
12
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.262 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:10.369 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:01.467 (2)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 13/5:23.181 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 12/5:03.081 (2)
3 3LUKE BROUWER M 3 12/5:08.218 (1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 12/5:11.834 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:19.488 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:23.618 (2)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:27.030 (2)
8 8JOHN DAOU 8 11/5:04.626 (1)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 11/5:09.560 (2)
10 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10 11/5:13.767 (2)
11 11PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11 11/5:14.178 (1)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TULLY BOWMAN M 12 11/5:16.191 (2)
2 2 13 11/5:23.144 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 14 0/0.000 (1)
15
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 14/5:13.934 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 14/5:20.955 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 12/5:10.581 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:13.388 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 6/2:38.806 (2)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
16
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:08.556 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.629 (1)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 11/5:22.142 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 10/5:27.787 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/5:10.118 (2)
17
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:10.113 (1)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:15.601 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 11/5:18.673 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:21.303 (1)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:27.994 (2)
6 6JOHN PELAGIDES M 6 9/5:21.738 (2)
7 7AMELIA FACCIOL
18
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON MCHUGH 1 12/5:17.680 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:24.402 (2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 11/5:02.105 (2)
4 4JOHN DAOU 4 11/5:21.646 (1)
5 5ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 5 10/5:01.594 (2)
6 6CHRIS CAMILLERI M 6 10/5:07.853 (2)
7 7 7 10/5:11.204 (2)
8 8PETER ZAREBSKI LM 8 10/5:12.264 (1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 10/5:23.971 (1)
10 10DOM HULME M 10 9/5:12.685 (2)
11 11TOMY JETT 11 0/0.000 (1)
12 12JOHN SPANOS 11 0/0.000 (1)
19
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:17.390 (2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 13/5:18.162 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 12/5:04.858 (2)
4 4JOHN GRENVILLE M 4 12/5:19.877 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:24.338 (1)
6 6NATHAN FACCIOL 6 12/5:28.350 (1)
7 7CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 7 11/5:29.094 (1)
8 8CHRYS KIOS M 8 0/0.000 (1)
20
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.262 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:10.369 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 9/5:01.467 (2)
21
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 13/5:23.181 (1)
2 2TOMY JETT 2 12/5:03.081 (2)
3 3LUKE BROUWER M 3 12/5:08.218 (1)
4 4GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 12/5:11.834 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:19.488 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 12/5:23.618 (2)
7 7JASON GOOD M 7 12/5:27.030 (2)
8 8JOHN DAOU 8 11/5:04.626 (1)
9 9JOHN SPANOS 9 11/5:09.560 (2)
10 10ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10 11/5:13.767 (2)
11 11PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11 11/5:14.178 (1)
22
4wd Stock 13.5 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TULLY BOWMAN M 12 11/5:16.191 (2)
2 2 13 11/5:23.144 (2)
3 3GARY CARVAJAL 14 0/0.000 (1)
23
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 14/5:13.934 (1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 14/5:20.955 (2)
3 3NATHAN FACCIOL 3 12/5:10.581 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 12/5:13.388 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 6/2:38.806 (2)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 0/0.000 (1)
24
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:08.556 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:17.629 (1)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 11/5:22.142 (2)
4 4MITCHELL ISERGIN 4 10/5:27.787 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/5:10.118 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,385
Total Race Time 19 hours, 4 minutes, 20 seconds
close X