Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:05.776 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:09.828 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 11/5:11.225 (2)
4 4RAKO 4 10/5:05.244 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.571 (1)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI M 6 10/5:26.706 (2)
7 7JONATHAN DE JONK 7 9/5:02.691 (2)
8 8KANE SCHEMBRE M 8 0/0.000 (1)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:15.715 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 11/5:15.763 (2)
3 3 3 11/5:21.012 (2)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:21.825 (1)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:04.893 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:15.706 (2)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 10/5:20.630 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 10/5:21.469 (2)
9 9 CARTER SIMS
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:01.959 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:15.718 (2)
3 3GLEN BONETTI 3 11/5:02.867 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 11/5:03.714 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:07.652 (1)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 11/5:08.577 (2)
4
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 12/5:28.071 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:06.109 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:11.788 (2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10/5:14.781 (1)
5
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:13.544 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:13.650 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 3 11/5:15.416 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 9/5:04.086 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 9/5:24.755 (2)
6
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.849 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:10.867 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 13/5:19.985 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:01.548 (1)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 7/2:55.695 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 6/2:38.601 (1)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 2/5:14.564 (1)
7
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK FANTINI M 1 13/5:21.569 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:25.116 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:01.403 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 12/5:05.593 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:08.892 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:25.772 (2)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 11/5:01.940 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 8 11/5:16.621 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:13.395 (1)
10 10JASON GOOD M 10 7/5:18.069 (1)
8
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:05.776 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:09.828 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 11/5:11.225 (2)
4 4RAKO 4 10/5:05.244 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.571 (1)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI M 6 10/5:26.706 (2)
7 7JONATHAN DE JONK 7 9/5:02.691 (2)
8 8KANE SCHEMBRE M 8 0/0.000 (1)
9
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:15.715 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 11/5:15.763 (2)
3 3 3 11/5:21.012 (2)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:21.825 (1)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:04.893 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:15.706 (2)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 10/5:20.630 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 10/5:21.469 (2)
9 9 CARTER SIMS
10
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:01.959 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:15.718 (2)
3 3GLEN BONETTI 3 11/5:02.867 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 11/5:03.714 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:07.652 (1)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 11/5:08.577 (2)
11
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 12/5:28.071 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:06.109 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:11.788 (2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10/5:14.781 (1)
12
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:13.544 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:13.650 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 3 11/5:15.416 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 9/5:04.086 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 9/5:24.755 (2)
13
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.849 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:10.867 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 13/5:19.985 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:01.548 (1)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 7/2:55.695 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 6/2:38.601 (1)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 2/5:14.564 (1)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK FANTINI M 1 13/5:21.569 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:25.116 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:01.403 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 12/5:05.593 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:08.892 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:25.772 (2)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 11/5:01.940 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 8 11/5:16.621 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:13.395 (1)
10 10JASON GOOD M 10 7/5:18.069 (1)
15
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:05.776 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 11/5:09.828 (2)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 11/5:11.225 (2)
4 4RAKO 4 10/5:05.244 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.571 (1)
6 6SASH SCHEMBRI M 6 10/5:26.706 (2)
7 7JONATHAN DE JONK 7 9/5:02.691 (2)
8 8KANE SCHEMBRE M 8 0/0.000 (1)
16
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:15.715 (2)
2 2ASH ELLIS 2 11/5:15.763 (2)
3 3 3 11/5:21.012 (2)
4 4MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 4 11/5:21.825 (1)
5 5CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5 10/5:04.893 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:15.706 (2)
7 7DOM HULME M 7 10/5:20.630 (2)
8 8AMELIA FACCIOL 8 10/5:21.469 (2)
9 9 CARTER SIMS
17
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:01.959 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 12/5:15.718 (2)
3 3GLEN BONETTI 3 11/5:02.867 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 11/5:03.714 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:07.652 (1)
6 6CHRYS KIOS M 6 11/5:08.577 (2)
18
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 12/5:28.071 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:06.109 (1)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 3 11/5:24.412 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:11.788 (2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10/5:14.781 (1)
19
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 1 11/5:13.544 (1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 11/5:13.650 (1)
3 3ASH ELLIS 3 11/5:15.416 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 9/5:04.086 (2)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 9/5:24.755 (2)
20
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.849 (1)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:10.867 (2)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 13/5:19.985 (2)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:01.548 (1)
5 5 CARTER SIMS 5 7/2:55.695 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 6/2:38.601 (1)
7 7CHRYS KIOS M 7 2/5:14.564 (1)
21
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK FANTINI M 1 13/5:21.569 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 13/5:25.116 (1)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 12/5:01.403 (1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 12/5:05.593 (2)
5 5CLINT LUDOWIK M 5 12/5:08.892 (1)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 12/5:25.772 (2)
7 7DAN COLLER 7 11/5:01.940 (1)
8 8ASH ELLIS 8 11/5:16.621 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:13.395 (1)
10 10JASON GOOD M 10 7/5:18.069 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,924
Total Race Time 15 hours, 42 minutes, 39 seconds
close X