Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 11/5:00.923 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 2 11/5:09.770 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 11/5:26.365 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:23.191 (1)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/3:37.716 (2)
6 6PETER BRADY M 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7KRUSTY 1 11/5:28.129 (1)
8 8MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
9 9BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:26.983 (1)
2
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 13/5:21.395 (2)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:00.926 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 11/5:03.497 (2)
3
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:07.551 (1)
3 3CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:15.450 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 3 12/5:19.866 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 11/5:02.828 (2)
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M 5 11/5:13.159 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 10/5:00.281 (1)
8 8MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 7 10/5:00.688 (2)
9 9KRUSTY 1 11/5:11.610 (1)
10 10MARK CASEY M 2 10/5:04.735 (1)
11 12MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
12 11BOB TIERNEY LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
4
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 11/5:00.923 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 2 11/5:09.770 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 11/5:26.365 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:23.191 (1)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/3:37.716 (2)
6 6PETER BRADY M 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7KRUSTY 1 11/5:28.129 (1)
8 8MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
9 9BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:26.983 (1)
5
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 13/5:21.395 (2)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:00.926 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 11/5:03.497 (2)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:07.551 (1)
3 3CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:15.450 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 3 12/5:19.866 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 11/5:02.828 (2)
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M 5 11/5:13.159 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 10/5:00.281 (1)
8 8MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 7 10/5:00.688 (2)
9 9KRUSTY 1 11/5:11.610 (1)
10 10MARK CASEY M 2 10/5:04.735 (1)
11 11MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
12 12BOB TIERNEY LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
7
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 11/5:00.923 (2)
2 2GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 2 11/5:09.770 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 11/5:26.365 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:23.191 (1)
5 5DOM HULME M 5 7/3:37.716 (2)
6 6PETER BRADY M 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7KRUSTY 1 11/5:28.129 (1)
8 8MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
9 9BOB TIERNEY LM 2 10/5:26.983 (1)
8
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI 1 13/5:21.395 (2)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:00.926 (2)
3 3 CARTER SIMS 3 11/5:03.497 (2)
9
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN BONETTI
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:07.551 (1)
3 3CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:15.450 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 3 12/5:19.866 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 4 11/5:02.828 (2)
6 6TULLY BOWMAN M 5 11/5:13.159 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 10/5:00.281 (1)
8 8MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 7 10/5:00.688 (2)
9 9KRUSTY 1 11/5:11.610 (1)
10 10MARK CASEY M 2 10/5:04.735 (1)
11 11MATT COAD M 3 0/0.000 (1)
12 12BOB TIERNEY LM 3 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 24
Drivers: 16
Total Race Laps 909
Total Race Time 7 hours, 8 minutes, 25 seconds
close X