Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.118 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 10/5:12.148 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 10/5:13.187 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:17.670 (1)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 10/5:27.742 (2)
6 6RAKO 6 10/5:29.391 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 7 9/5:06.027 (1)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 9/5:13.973 (2)
9 9ROBERT CLARK M 9 8/5:09.588 (2)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M
2
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 11 10/5:12.569 (2)
2 2THOMAS CAMILLERI 12 10/5:14.935 (2)
3 3SASH SCHEMBRI M 13 10/5:19.041 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY M 14 10/5:25.113 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS 15 10/5:27.019 (2)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 16 10/5:29.348 (2)
3
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:19.729 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 12/5:21.815 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:25.103 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 11/5:07.878 (2)
5 5PAUL SLIFKA 5 11/5:08.778 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 11/5:12.538 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:19.524 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 8 10/5:01.839 (2)
9 9ALEANDRO DE LORSO 9 10/5:07.083 (2)
10 10 10 10/5:07.368 (2)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:08.949 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 12/5:11.241 (1)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M 3 12/5:17.166 (2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 12/5:19.245 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT M 5 12/5:24.194 (1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:01.971 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.556 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 8 11/5:12.322 (2)
9 9CHRYS KIOS M 9 11/5:21.808 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10 10/5:16.003 (2)
5
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.636 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:07.115 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 10/5:04.170 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 10/5:09.635 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:15.590 (2)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:03.160 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:09.491 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 12/5:17.798 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 12/5:21.735 (2)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 12/5:41.932 (2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 11/5:00.600 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 11/5:05.219 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 11/5:20.815 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:00.216 (2)
10 10JASE JURY 10 10/5:18.546 (2)
11 11ALEANDRO DE LORSO 11 10/5:25.476 (1)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.260 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:09.926 (2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 13/5:21.843 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:13.795 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:20.110 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:11.862 (1)
7 7CAMERON ZAMMIT 7 8/3:46.133 (1)
8
Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 10/5:27.772 (1)
2 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 9/5:31.579 (2)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.118 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 10/5:12.148 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 10/5:13.187 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:17.670 (1)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 10/5:27.742 (2)
6 6RAKO 6 10/5:29.391 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 7 9/5:06.027 (1)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 9/5:13.973 (2)
9 9ROBERT CLARK M 9 8/5:09.588 (2)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M
10
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 11 10/5:12.569 (2)
2 2THOMAS CAMILLERI 12 10/5:14.935 (2)
3 3SASH SCHEMBRI M 13 10/5:19.041 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY M 14 10/5:25.113 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS 15 10/5:27.019 (2)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 16 10/5:29.348 (2)
11
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:19.729 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 12/5:21.815 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:25.103 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 11/5:07.878 (2)
5 5PAUL SLIFKA 5 11/5:08.778 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 11/5:12.538 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:19.524 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 8 10/5:01.839 (2)
9 9ALEANDRO DE LORSO 9 10/5:07.083 (2)
10 10 10 10/5:07.368 (2)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:08.949 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 12/5:11.241 (1)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M 3 12/5:17.166 (2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 12/5:19.245 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT M 5 12/5:24.194 (1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:01.971 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.556 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 8 11/5:12.322 (2)
9 9CHRYS KIOS M 9 11/5:21.808 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10 10/5:16.003 (2)
13
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.636 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:07.115 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 10/5:04.170 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 10/5:09.635 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:15.590 (2)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:03.160 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:09.491 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 12/5:17.798 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 12/5:21.735 (2)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 12/5:41.932 (2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 11/5:00.600 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 11/5:05.219 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 11/5:20.815 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:00.216 (2)
10 10JASE JURY 10 10/5:18.546 (2)
11 11ALEANDRO DE LORSO 11 10/5:25.476 (1)
15
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.260 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:09.926 (2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 13/5:21.843 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:13.795 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:20.110 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:11.862 (1)
7 7CAMERON ZAMMIT 7 8/3:46.133 (1)
16
Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 10/5:27.772 (1)
2 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 9/5:31.579 (2)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
17
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 11/5:26.118 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 10/5:12.148 (1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 10/5:13.187 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:17.670 (1)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 10/5:27.742 (2)
6 6RAKO 6 10/5:29.391 (2)
7 7SARAH SIMPSON 7 9/5:06.027 (1)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 9/5:13.973 (2)
9 9ROBERT CLARK M 9 8/5:09.588 (2)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M
18
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 11 10/5:12.569 (2)
2 2THOMAS CAMILLERI 12 10/5:14.935 (2)
3 3SASH SCHEMBRI M 13 10/5:19.041 (2)
4 4PETER BRADY M 14 10/5:25.113 (2)
5 5LLOYD MANKS 15 10/5:27.019 (2)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 16 10/5:29.348 (2)
19
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:19.729 (2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 12/5:21.815 (2)
3 3JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 3 12/5:25.103 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 11/5:07.878 (2)
5 5PAUL SLIFKA 5 11/5:08.778 (2)
6 6GLENN GRINTER 6 11/5:12.538 (2)
7 7TOMY JETT 7 11/5:19.524 (2)
8 8MARK BROWNE 8 10/5:01.839 (2)
9 9ALEANDRO DE LORSO 9 10/5:07.083 (2)
10 10 10 10/5:07.368 (2)
20
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:08.949 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 12/5:11.241 (1)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M 3 12/5:17.166 (2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 12/5:19.245 (1)
5 5JON PHILPOTT M 5 12/5:24.194 (1)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:01.971 (2)
7 7NATHAN FACCIOL 7 11/5:08.556 (2)
8 8CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 8 11/5:12.322 (2)
9 9CHRYS KIOS M 9 11/5:21.808 (2)
10 10GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10 10/5:16.003 (2)
21
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 11/5:06.636 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 11/5:07.115 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 10/5:04.170 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 10/5:09.635 (2)
5 5GLEN LESTER M 5 10/5:15.590 (2)
22
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 12/5:03.160 (1)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 12/5:09.491 (1)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 12/5:17.798 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BRUCE 4 12/5:21.735 (2)
5 5TOMY JETT 5 12/5:41.932 (2)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 11/5:00.600 (1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 7 11/5:05.219 (2)
8 8PETER BRADY M 8 11/5:20.815 (2)
9 9 9 10/5:00.216 (2)
10 10JASE JURY 10 10/5:18.546 (2)
11 11ALEANDRO DE LORSO 11 10/5:25.476 (1)
23
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:06.260 (2)
2 2GLEN BONETTI 2 13/5:09.926 (2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 13/5:21.843 (1)
4 4NATHAN FACCIOL 4 12/5:13.795 (2)
5 5CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 5 12/5:20.110 (2)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 11/5:11.862 (1)
7 7CAMERON ZAMMIT 7 8/3:46.133 (1)
24
Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 10/5:27.772 (1)
2 2SARAH SIMPSON 2 9/5:31.579 (2)
3 3NATHAN HEALY M
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,073
Total Race Time 25 hours, 17 minutes, 44 seconds
close X