Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Junior Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 4 (3,1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ALEX STEFANAKOS M 5 11 (3,1)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7VASCO JESUS M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8SASH SCHEMBRI M 8 14 (3,1)
9 9JOSH RYAN 9 16 (3,1)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M 10 17 (2,3)
11 11JASMINE MUNDAY M 11 20 (3,1)
2
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILBOURNE LM 1 2 (3,2)
2 2MARK CASEY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3NEIL KOVACS M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 9 (1,2)
6 6RAKO 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KRUSTY 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 14 (2,1)
9 9SARAH SIMPSON 9 17 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 1000 (3,1)
3
2wd Stock C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 40 (1,2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 22 1002 (3,1)
3 3PETER BRADY M 23 1017 (3,1)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 24 1996 (1,2)
5 5PHIL BENSON 24 1996 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 24 1996 (1,2)
4
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 11 23 (2,3)
2 2JAMES AINSLIE 12 25 (2,3)
3 3THOMAS CAMILLERI 13 27 (1,2)
4 4TOMY JETT 14 29 (1,2)
5 5ASH GEPHART 15 29 (2,3)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 29 (3,1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 31 (2,1)
8 8 18 32 (1,3)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 34 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE ROBINSON 20 39 (2,3)
5
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 5 (1,3)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (1,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 11 (1,3)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 13 (2,1)
9 9GLENN GRINTER 9 14 (3,2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 19 (1,2)
6
2wd Modified B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GRENVILLE M 11 21 (3,1)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12 23 (3,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 13 24 (2,1)
4 4SIMON RYAN 14 26 (2,3)
5 5ADAM EDWARDS 15 29 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BARLOW 16 29 (2,3)
7
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (3,2)
5 5SIMON HEALY M 5 7 (2,3)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 9 (1,2)
7 7 CARTER SIMS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JON PHILPOTT M 10 18 (2,1)
8
4wd Stock 13.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 12 21 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 13 22 (1,2)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 14 23 (3,2)
4 4ASH ELLIS 15 24 (1,3)
5 5ASH GEPHART 16 26 (2,1)
6 6ALEANDRO DE LORSO 17 27 (2,1)
7 7DA-MING COOK-LEE 18 28 (1,3)
8 8JASE JURY 19 29 (1,2)
9 9 20 35 (1,2)
10 10PETER BRADY M 21 1019 (3,1)
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 22 1996 (1,2)
12 12PHIL BENSON 22 1996 (1,2)
9
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 7 (2,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 10 (3,2)
7 7NATHAN KROHN 7 12 (2,1)
8 8FRANK FANTINI M 8 13 (2,3)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 16 (1,3)
10 10TOMY JETT 10 16 (2,1)
11 11JAMES AINSLIE 11 19 (3,2)
10
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (3,2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 3 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (1,3)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 7 (2,3)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 13 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 13 (1,3)
9 9JOHN GRENVILLE M 9 18 (3,1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 10 19 (2,3)
11 11JOSH BARLOW 11 21 (1,3)
11
Short Course A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 4 999 (3,1)
5 5KRUSTY
6 6MATT COAD M
7 7JASON GOOD M
8 8MARK CASEY M
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS M
10 10TIAGO JESUS M
12
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3ADAM EDWARDS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 5 10 (3,2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 7 12 (3,2)
8 8WAYNE ROBINSON 8 12 (3,1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 15 (3,1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 1996 (1,2)
13
2wd Junior Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 4 (3,1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ALEX STEFANAKOS M 5 11 (3,1)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7VASCO JESUS M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8SASH SCHEMBRI M 8 14 (3,1)
9 9JOSH RYAN 9 16 (3,1)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M 10 17 (2,3)
11 11JASMINE MUNDAY M 11 20 (3,1)
14
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILBOURNE LM 1 2 (3,2)
2 2MARK CASEY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3NEIL KOVACS M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 9 (1,2)
6 6RAKO 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KRUSTY 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 14 (2,1)
9 9SARAH SIMPSON 9 17 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 1000 (3,1)
15
2wd Stock C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 40 (1,2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 22 1002 (3,1)
3 3PETER BRADY M 23 1017 (3,1)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 24 1996 (1,2)
5 5PHIL BENSON 24 1996 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 24 1996 (1,2)
16
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 11 23 (2,3)
2 2JAMES AINSLIE 12 25 (2,3)
3 3THOMAS CAMILLERI 13 27 (1,2)
4 4TOMY JETT 14 29 (1,2)
5 5ASH GEPHART 15 29 (2,3)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 29 (3,1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 31 (2,1)
8 8 18 32 (1,3)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 34 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE ROBINSON 20 39 (2,3)
17
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 5 (1,3)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (1,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 11 (1,3)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 13 (2,1)
9 9GLENN GRINTER 9 14 (3,2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 19 (1,2)
18
2wd Modified B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GRENVILLE M 11 21 (3,1)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12 23 (3,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 13 24 (2,1)
4 4SIMON RYAN 14 26 (2,3)
5 5ADAM EDWARDS 15 29 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BARLOW 16 29 (2,3)
19
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (3,2)
5 5SIMON HEALY M 5 7 (2,3)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 9 (1,2)
7 7 CARTER SIMS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JON PHILPOTT M 10 18 (2,1)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 12 21 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 13 22 (1,2)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 14 23 (3,2)
4 4ASH ELLIS 15 24 (1,3)
5 5ASH GEPHART 16 26 (2,1)
6 6ALEANDRO DE LORSO 17 27 (2,1)
7 7DA-MING COOK-LEE 18 28 (1,3)
8 8JASE JURY 19 29 (1,2)
9 9 20 35 (1,2)
10 10PETER BRADY M 21 1019 (3,1)
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 22 1996 (1,2)
12 12PHIL BENSON 22 1996 (1,2)
21
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 7 (2,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 10 (3,2)
7 7NATHAN KROHN 7 12 (2,1)
8 8FRANK FANTINI M 8 13 (2,3)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 16 (1,3)
10 10TOMY JETT 10 16 (2,1)
11 11JAMES AINSLIE 11 19 (3,2)
22
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (3,2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 3 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (1,3)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 7 (2,3)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 13 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 13 (1,3)
9 9JOHN GRENVILLE M 9 18 (3,1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 10 19 (2,3)
11 11JOSH BARLOW 11 21 (1,3)
23
Short Course A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 4 999 (3,1)
5 5KRUSTY
6 6MATT COAD M
7 7JASON GOOD M
8 8MARK CASEY M
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS M
10 10TIAGO JESUS M
24
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3ADAM EDWARDS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 5 10 (3,2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 7 12 (3,2)
8 8WAYNE ROBINSON 8 12 (3,1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 15 (3,1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 1996 (1,2)
25
2wd Junior Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ANGUS BROWNE 3 4 (3,1)
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN 4 7 (3,1)
5 5ALEX STEFANAKOS M 5 11 (3,1)
6 6AMELIA FACCIOL 6 11 (2,3)
7 7VASCO JESUS M 7 12 (1,2)
8 8SASH SCHEMBRI M 8 14 (3,1)
9 9JOSH RYAN 9 16 (3,1)
10 10REX MADRIDEJOS M 10 17 (2,3)
11 11JASMINE MUNDAY M 11 20 (3,1)
26
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILBOURNE LM 1 2 (3,2)
2 2MARK CASEY M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3NEIL KOVACS M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 7 (3,2)
5 5LUCAS CHAR 5 9 (1,2)
6 6RAKO 6 11 (1,2)
7 7KRUSTY 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8 14 (2,1)
9 9SARAH SIMPSON 9 17 (2,1)
10 10DALE BROWN 10 1000 (3,1)
27
2wd Stock C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHELL ISERGIN 21 40 (1,2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 22 1002 (3,1)
3 3PETER BRADY M 23 1017 (3,1)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 24 1996 (1,2)
5 5PHIL BENSON 24 1996 (1,2)
6 6DAN COLLER 24 1996 (1,2)
28
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASH ELLIS 11 23 (2,3)
2 2JAMES AINSLIE 12 25 (2,3)
3 3THOMAS CAMILLERI 13 27 (1,2)
4 4TOMY JETT 14 29 (1,2)
5 5ASH GEPHART 15 29 (2,3)
6 6DA-MING COOK-LEE 16 29 (3,1)
7 7MARK BROWNE 17 31 (2,1)
8 8 18 32 (1,3)
9 9LLOYD MANKS 19 34 (2,3)
10 10WAYNE ROBINSON 20 39 (2,3)
29
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (1,2)
2 2SCOTT GILES 2 3 (3,2)
3 3ANDREW SELVAGGI 3 5 (1,3)
4 4FRANK FANTINI M 4 6 (2,1)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (1,3)
6 6NATHAN KROHN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 7 11 (1,3)
8 8PAUL SLIFKA 8 13 (2,1)
9 9GLENN GRINTER 9 14 (3,2)
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE 10 19 (1,2)
30
2wd Modified B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GRENVILLE M 11 21 (3,1)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12 23 (3,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 13 24 (2,1)
4 4SIMON RYAN 14 26 (2,3)
5 5ADAM EDWARDS 15 29 (3,2)
6 6JOSH BARLOW 16 29 (2,3)
31
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY MUNDAY M 1 2 (3,1)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3JORDAN ISERGIN 3 5 (1,3)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (3,2)
5 5SIMON HEALY M 5 7 (2,3)
6 6GLEN BONETTI 6 9 (1,2)
7 7 CARTER SIMS 7 12 (3,2)
8 8CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8 16 (2,1)
9 9NATHAN FACCIOL 9 18 (3,2)
10 10JON PHILPOTT M 10 18 (2,1)
32
4wd Stock 13.5 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN COLLER 12 21 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 13 22 (1,2)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 14 23 (3,2)
4 4ASH ELLIS 15 24 (1,3)
5 5ASH GEPHART 16 26 (2,1)
6 6ALEANDRO DE LORSO 17 27 (2,1)
7 7DA-MING COOK-LEE 18 28 (1,3)
8 8JASE JURY 19 29 (1,2)
9 9 20 35 (1,2)
10 10PETER BRADY M 21 1019 (3,1)
11 11CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 22 1996 (1,2)
12 12PHIL BENSON 22 1996 (1,2)
33
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN HOWARD 1 2 (3,2)
2 2ANDREW SELVAGGI 2 3 (1,2)
3 3GLENN GRINTER 3 7 (2,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 7 (1,2)
5 5SIMON MCHUGH 5 9 (3,1)
6 6SCOTT GILES 6 10 (3,2)
7 7NATHAN KROHN 7 12 (2,1)
8 8FRANK FANTINI M 8 13 (2,3)
9 9PAUL SLIFKA 9 16 (1,3)
10 10TOMY JETT 10 16 (2,1)
11 11JAMES AINSLIE 11 19 (3,2)
34
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN ISERGIN 1 3 (3,2)
2 2LACHLAN MUNDAY M 2 3 (2,3)
3 3SIMON HEALY M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4CAMERON ZAMMIT 4 6 (1,3)
5 5GLEN BONETTI 5 7 (2,3)
6 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 6 11 (3,2)
7 7JON PHILPOTT M 7 13 (3,2)
8 8NATHAN FACCIOL 8 13 (1,3)
9 9JOHN GRENVILLE M 9 18 (3,1)
10 10CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 10 19 (2,3)
11 11JOSH BARLOW 11 21 (1,3)
35
Short Course A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BROWNE 1 2 (1,2)
2 2ANGUS BROWNE 2 4 (2,1)
3 3SARAH SIMPSON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 4 999 (3,1)
5 5KRUSTY
6 6MATT COAD M
7 7JASON GOOD M
8 8MARK CASEY M
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS M
10 10TIAGO JESUS M
36
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON ZAMMIT 1 2 (3,1)
2 2SIMON HEALY M 2 3 (2,1)
3 3ADAM EDWARDS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 4 6 (1,2)
5 5ASH ELLIS 5 10 (3,2)
6 6MATT COAD M 6 10 (2,1)
7 7ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 7 12 (3,2)
8 8WAYNE ROBINSON 8 12 (3,1)
9 9MITCHELL ISERGIN 9 15 (3,1)
10 10PHIL BENSON 10 1996 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 118
Drivers: 69
Total Race Laps 6,741
Total Race Time 54 hours, 20 minutes, 20 seconds
close X