Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 10/5:02.071 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 10/5:06.056 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 10/5:13.464 (2)
4 4KRUSTY 4 10/5:14.588 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 9/5:01.641 (2)
6 6LUCAS CHAR 6 9/5:03.810 (2)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 8/5:04.336 (2)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 2/1:23.450 (1)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS M
10 10VASCO JESUS M
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 12/5:14.965 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 11/5:07.550 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 11/5:10.815 (2)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:10.145 (2)
5 5 5 10/5:12.246 (2)
6 6TIAGO JESUS M 6 9/5:11.105 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY M 7 8/5:04.056 (2)
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.995 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:16.929 (1)
3 3WARREN NELSON M 3 11/5:01.700 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:12.626 (1)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:16.881 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:02.794 (2)
4
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 12/5:31.579 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 11/5:03.635 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:11.214 (1)
4 4GLEN LESTER M 4 10/5:00.122 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.416 (2)
5
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:10.663 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 13/5:22.742 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 12/5:09.043 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:06.253 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 10/5:22.742 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:09.175 (2)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:23.158 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 12/5:23.194 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:05.665 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 5 11/5:09.563 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 11/5:14.906 (2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 11/5:21.506 (1)
7
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:18.881 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 11/5:19.597 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:24.498 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:39.012 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 8/5:21.049 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 0/0.000 (1)
8
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 10/5:02.071 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 10/5:06.056 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 10/5:13.464 (2)
4 4KRUSTY 4 10/5:14.588 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 9/5:01.641 (2)
6 6LUCAS CHAR 6 9/5:03.810 (2)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 8/5:04.336 (2)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 2/1:23.450 (1)
9 9VASCO JESUS M
10 10ALEX STEFANAKOS M
9
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 12/5:14.965 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 11/5:07.550 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 11/5:10.815 (2)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:10.145 (2)
5 5 5 10/5:12.246 (2)
6 6TIAGO JESUS M 6 9/5:11.105 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY M 7 8/5:04.056 (2)
10
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.995 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:16.929 (1)
3 3WARREN NELSON M 3 11/5:01.700 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:12.626 (1)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:16.881 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:02.794 (2)
11
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 12/5:31.579 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 11/5:03.635 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:11.214 (1)
4 4GLEN LESTER M 4 10/5:00.122 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.416 (2)
12
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:10.663 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 13/5:22.742 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 12/5:09.043 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:06.253 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 10/5:22.742 (1)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:09.175 (2)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:23.158 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 12/5:23.194 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:05.665 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 5 11/5:09.563 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 11/5:14.906 (2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 11/5:21.506 (1)
14
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:18.881 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 11/5:19.597 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:24.498 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:39.012 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 8/5:21.049 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 0/0.000 (1)
15
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 10/5:02.071 (2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 10/5:06.056 (2)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 10/5:13.464 (2)
4 4KRUSTY 4 10/5:14.588 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 9/5:01.641 (2)
6 6LUCAS CHAR 6 9/5:03.810 (2)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 8/5:04.336 (2)
8 8BOB TIERNEY LM 8 2/1:23.450 (1)
9 9ALEX STEFANAKOS M
10 10VASCO JESUS M
16
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 1 12/5:14.965 (2)
2 2JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 2 11/5:07.550 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 11/5:10.815 (2)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 4 10/5:10.145 (2)
5 5 5 10/5:12.246 (2)
6 6TIAGO JESUS M 6 9/5:11.105 (1)
7 7PETER BRADY M 7 8/5:04.056 (2)
17
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 12/5:12.995 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 12/5:16.929 (1)
3 3WARREN NELSON M 3 11/5:01.700 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:12.626 (1)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 11/5:16.881 (2)
6 6GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 6 10/5:02.794 (2)
18
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON GOOD M 1 12/5:31.579 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 11/5:03.635 (2)
3 3MATT COAD M 3 11/5:11.214 (1)
4 4GLEN LESTER M 4 10/5:00.122 (2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 10/5:22.416 (2)
19
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 13/5:10.663 (1)
2 2JON PHILPOTT M 2 13/5:22.742 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 12/5:09.043 (1)
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 4 11/5:06.253 (2)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 10/5:22.742 (1)
20
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 12/5:09.175 (2)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 12/5:23.158 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 12/5:23.194 (2)
4 4JASON GOOD M 4 11/5:05.665 (1)
5 5PETER BRADY M 5 11/5:09.563 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 11/5:14.906 (2)
7 7TULLY BOWMAN M 7 11/5:21.506 (1)
21
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 11/5:18.881 (2)
2 2DAN COLLER 2 11/5:19.597 (1)
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 3 11/5:24.498 (2)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 10/5:39.012 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 8/5:21.049 (2)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,145
Total Race Time 17 hours, 52 minutes, 15 seconds
close X