Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI M 2 6 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4DEAN BASTIN 4 9 (1,2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6ADRIAN MILNE 6 12 (2,1)
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS M 7 13 (2,1)
8 8ROBERT CLARK M 8 13 (1,2)
9 9JASON GOOD M 9 16 (1,2)
10 10ALEX VAN STAVEREN 9 16 (1,2)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2FRANK FANTINI M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS JORDAN 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 10 (2,1)
3
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 10 (1,2)
4
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3GLEN LESTER M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
6
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 10 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 12 (1,2)
7
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 7 (1,2)
8
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI M 2 6 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4DEAN BASTIN 4 9 (1,2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6ADRIAN MILNE 6 12 (2,1)
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS M 7 13 (2,1)
8 8ROBERT CLARK M 8 13 (1,2)
9 9JASON GOOD M 9 16 (1,2)
10 10ALEX VAN STAVEREN 9 16 (1,2)
9
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2FRANK FANTINI M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS JORDAN 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 10 (2,1)
10
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 10 (1,2)
11
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3GLEN LESTER M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
12
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
13
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 10 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 12 (1,2)
14
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 7 (1,2)
15
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CHRIS CAMILLERI M 2 6 (2,1)
3 3KRUSTY 3 7 (2,1)
4 4DEAN BASTIN 4 9 (1,2)
5 5LINCOLN ISERGIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6ADRIAN MILNE 6 12 (2,1)
7 7REX MADRIDEJOS M 7 13 (2,1)
8 8ROBERT CLARK M 8 13 (1,2)
9 9JASON GOOD M 9 16 (1,2)
10 10ALEX VAN STAVEREN 9 16 (1,2)
16
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2FRANK FANTINI M 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS JORDAN 3 6 (1,2)
4 4 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MITCHELL ISERGIN 5 10 (2,1)
17
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 3 (1,2)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 3 (2,1)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 5 10 (2,1)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 6 10 (1,2)
18
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MATT COAD M 2 4 (1,2)
3 3GLEN LESTER M 3 6 (1,2)
4 4MARK CASEY M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5BOB TIERNEY LM 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
19
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M 2 5 (1,2)
3 3GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 3 5 (2,1)
4 4TULLY BOWMAN M 4 9 (1,2)
5 5 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JASON GOOD M 6 12 (1,2)
20
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 2 (2,1)
2 2JORDAN ISERGIN 2 4 (1,2)
3 3JON PHILPOTT M 3 6 (2,1)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 5 10 (2,1)
6 6CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6 12 (1,2)
21
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 2 (1,2)
2 2MITCHELL ISERGIN 2 4 (2,1)
3 3CHRIS CAMILLERI M 3 7 (2,1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 7 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 43
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 870
Total Race Time 7 hours, 11 minutes, 34 seconds
close X