Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY
2 2JASON GOOD M
3 3LUCAS CHAR
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M
5 5SEBI KOUNELIS M
6 6ROBERT CLARK M
7 7DEAN BASTIN
2
2wd Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KANE SCHEMBRE M
2 2DAN COLLER
3 3SPENCER CLEMENTS
4 4MARK CASEY M
5 5SASH SCHEMBRI M
6 6JOHN SPANOS
7 7LUKE DI NARDO
3
2wd Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
2 2LUE SOLA
3 3JOEL SMITH M
4 4RAKO
5 5
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM
7 7BRENDAN SOLA
8 8CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
4
2wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M
2 2 CARTER SIMS
3 3CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
4 4CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
5
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEIGH CHEESEMAN M
2 2DAN COLLER
3 3TULLY BOWMAN M
4 4
5 5LUKE DI NARDO
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM
7 7CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
6
4wd Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M
2 2CLINT LUDOWIK M
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M
4 4SPENCER CLEMENTS
5 5DEAN BASTIN
6 6JOHN SPANOS
7 7GENE EASTON M
7
4wd Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M
3 3KRUSTY
4 4LUCAS CHAR
5 5JASON GOOD M
6 6BOB TIERNEY LM
8
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM
3 3TULLY BOWMAN M
4 4ROBERT CLARK M
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,345
Total Race Time 20 hours, 14 minutes, 0 seconds
close X