Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 2 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 3 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 3 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SEBI KOUNELIS M 6 5 (1)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 6 (2)
2
2wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DI NARDO 11 10 (2)
2 2RAKO 12 10 (1)
3 3 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 14 12 (1)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 15 14 (1)
3
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2BRENDAN SOLA 2 2 (2)
3 3LUE SOLA 3 2 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5KANE SCHEMBRE M 5 3 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 5 (1)
7 7JOEL SMITH M 7 6 (2)
8 8MARK CASEY M 8 6 (1)
9 9SASH SCHEMBRI M 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 8 (2)
4
2wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 1 (2)
2 2 CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 3 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 3 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 4 (2)
5
4wd Stock 13.5 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 11 9 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 12 10 (2)
3 3GENE EASTON M 13 13 (2)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 14 14 (1)
6
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 3 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 3 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 4 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 4 (1)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 7 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (1)
9 9DEAN BASTIN 9 8 (1)
10 10LUKE DI NARDO 10 9 (2)
7
4wd Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 1 1 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 2 (1)
3 3KRUSTY
4 4LUCAS CHAR
5 5JASON GOOD M
6 6BOB TIERNEY LM
8
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 5 (1)
9
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 2 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 3 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 3 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SEBI KOUNELIS M 6 5 (1)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 6 (2)
10
2wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DI NARDO 11 10 (2)
2 2RAKO 12 10 (1)
3 3 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 14 12 (1)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 15 14 (1)
11
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2BRENDAN SOLA 2 2 (2)
3 3LUE SOLA 3 2 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5KANE SCHEMBRE M 5 3 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 5 (1)
7 7JOEL SMITH M 7 6 (2)
8 8MARK CASEY M 8 6 (1)
9 9SASH SCHEMBRI M 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 8 (2)
12
2wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 1 (2)
2 2 CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 3 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 3 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 4 (2)
13
4wd Stock 13.5 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 11 9 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 12 10 (2)
3 3GENE EASTON M 13 13 (2)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 14 14 (1)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 3 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 3 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 4 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 4 (1)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 7 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (1)
9 9DEAN BASTIN 9 8 (1)
10 10LUKE DI NARDO 10 9 (2)
15
4wd Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 1 1 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 2 (1)
3 3KRUSTY
4 4LUCAS CHAR
5 5JASON GOOD M
6 6BOB TIERNEY LM
16
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 5 (1)
17
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (2)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 2 (1)
3 3LUCAS CHAR 3 3 (1)
4 4CHRIS CAMILLERI M 4 3 (2)
5 5DEAN BASTIN 5 4 (2)
6 6SEBI KOUNELIS M 6 5 (1)
7 7ROBERT CLARK M 7 6 (2)
18
2wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE DI NARDO 11 10 (2)
2 2RAKO 12 10 (1)
3 3 13 11 (1)
4 4PETER ZAREBSKI LM 14 12 (1)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 15 14 (1)
19
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2BRENDAN SOLA 2 2 (2)
3 3LUE SOLA 3 2 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5KANE SCHEMBRE M 5 3 (1)
6 6SPENCER CLEMENTS 6 5 (1)
7 7JOEL SMITH M 7 6 (2)
8 8MARK CASEY M 8 6 (1)
9 9SASH SCHEMBRI M 9 7 (1)
10 10JOHN SPANOS 10 8 (2)
20
2wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON HEALY M 1 1 (2)
2 2 CARTER SIMS 2 2 (2)
3 3CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 3 3 (2)
4 4CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 4 3 (1)
5 5GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 5 4 (2)
21
4wd Stock 13.5 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 11 9 (1)
2 2PETER ZAREBSKI LM 12 10 (2)
3 3GENE EASTON M 13 13 (2)
4 4CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 14 14 (1)
22
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3DAN COLLER 3 3 (2)
4 4CLINT LUDOWIK M 4 3 (1)
5 5TULLY BOWMAN M 5 4 (2)
6 6MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 6 4 (1)
7 7JOHN SPANOS 7 7 (2)
8 8SPENCER CLEMENTS 8 7 (1)
9 9DEAN BASTIN 9 8 (1)
10 10LUKE DI NARDO 10 9 (2)
23
4wd Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 1 1 (2)
2 2CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 2 2 (1)
3 3KRUSTY
4 4LUCAS CHAR
5 5JASON GOOD M
6 6BOB TIERNEY LM
24
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 2 (2)
3 3PETER ZAREBSKI LM 3 2 (1)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 5 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,345
Total Race Time 20 hours, 14 minutes, 0 seconds
close X