Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stock 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 1 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 1 (1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 2 (2)
4 4SEBI KOUNELIS M 4 4 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 5 (2)
2
2wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MARK CASEY M 3 3 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 4 (2)
5 5JOEL SMITH M 5 5 (2)
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 6 5 (1)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 6 (1)
8 8LUKE DI NARDO 8 7 (2)
9 9FRANK EKTORAS 9 8 (1)
10 10 CARTER SIMS
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
3
4wd 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 1 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 3 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 3 (1)
4
4wd Stock 13.5 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 3 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 4 (1)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 4 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 5 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 6 (1)
9 9LUKE DI NARDO 9 6 (2)
10 10ANTHONY TE MOANA M 10 7 (1)
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
12 12GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
5
Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 1 (1)
3 3ETHAN WARREN-DISS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5SEBI KOUNELIS M 5 5 (1)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 6 (1)
6
2wd Stock 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 1 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 1 (1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 2 (2)
4 4SEBI KOUNELIS M 4 4 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 5 (2)
7
2wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MARK CASEY M 3 3 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 4 (2)
5 5JOEL SMITH M 5 5 (2)
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 6 5 (1)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 6 (1)
8 8LUKE DI NARDO 8 7 (2)
9 9FRANK EKTORAS 9 8 (1)
10 10 CARTER SIMS
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
8
4wd 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 1 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 3 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 3 (1)
9
4wd Stock 13.5 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 3 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 4 (1)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 4 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 5 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 6 (1)
9 9LUKE DI NARDO 9 6 (2)
10 10ANTHONY TE MOANA M 10 7 (1)
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
12 12GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
10
Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 1 (1)
3 3ETHAN WARREN-DISS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5SEBI KOUNELIS M 5 5 (1)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 6 (1)
11
2wd Stock 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT COAD M 1 1 (2)
2 2KRUSTY 2 1 (1)
3 3JASON GOOD M 3 2 (2)
4 4SEBI KOUNELIS M 4 4 (2)
5 5ROBERT CLARK M 5 5 (2)
12
2wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (1)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MARK CASEY M 3 3 (2)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 4 (2)
5 5JOEL SMITH M 5 5 (2)
6 6CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 6 5 (1)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 6 (1)
8 8LUKE DI NARDO 8 7 (2)
9 9FRANK EKTORAS 9 8 (1)
10 10 CARTER SIMS
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
13
4wd 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRUSTY 1 1 (1)
2 2JASON GOOD M 2 1 (2)
3 3BOB TIERNEY LM 3 3 (2)
4 4MATT COAD M 4 3 (1)
14
4wd Stock 13.5 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 1 1 (2)
2 2WAYNE EDWARDS 2 2 (2)
3 3MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 3 3 (1)
4 4DAN COLLER 4 3 (2)
5 5CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 5 4 (1)
6 6CLINT LUDOWIK M 6 4 (2)
7 7PETER ZAREBSKI LM 7 5 (2)
8 8TULLY BOWMAN M 8 6 (1)
9 9LUKE DI NARDO 9 6 (2)
10 10ANTHONY TE MOANA M 10 7 (1)
11 11JOHN GRENVILLE M
12 12GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M
15
Stadium Truck A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT LUDOWIK M 1 1 (2)
2 2TULLY BOWMAN M 2 1 (1)
3 3ETHAN WARREN-DISS 3 3 (2)
4 4ROBERT CLARK M 4 4 (2)
5 5SEBI KOUNELIS M 5 5 (1)
6 6PETER ZAREBSKI LM 6 6 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Knox Offroad Rc
Registrations Entries: 38
Drivers: 23
Total Race Laps 1,665
Total Race Time 14 hours, 15 minutes, 38 seconds
close X