Results (best 1 of 3)
2wd Junior Stock
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
2wd Stock
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:00.429 12/5:00.429 (2) 12/5:03.773 (1) 12/5:03.773 12/5:00.429 12/5:07.128
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:02.444 12/5:02.444 (2) 12/5:09.740 (1) 12/5:09.740 12/5:02.444 0/0.000
3 SCOTT GILES 12/5:12.997 12/5:12.997 (2) 11/5:03.578 (3) 11/5:10.749 12/5:12.997 11/5:03.578
4 CARTER SIMS 12/5:16.004 12/5:16.004 (3) 12/5:19.569 (1) 12/5:19.569 9/3:55.347 12/5:16.004
5 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:19.277 12/5:19.277 (2) 12/5:20.501 (1) 12/5:20.501 12/5:19.277 12/5:24.419
6 KRIS FLYNN 12/5:22.385 12/5:22.385 (1) 11/5:03.951 (3) 12/5:22.385 11/5:20.946 11/5:03.951
7 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:22.718 12/5:22.718 (2) 11/5:01.491 (1) 11/5:01.491 12/5:22.718 10/5:01.384
8 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:18.814 11/5:18.814 (2) 11/5:26.126 (3) 0/0.000 11/5:18.814 11/5:26.126
9 PETER BRADY M 10/5:00.604 10/5:00.604 (2) 10/5:09.365 (3) 0/0.000 10/5:00.604 10/5:09.365
10 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10/5:22.336 10/5:22.336 (2) 10/5:22.759 (3) 9/5:04.754 10/5:22.336 10/5:22.759
2wd Stock 21.5
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 PAUL SIMS 12/5:21.647 12/5:21.647 (2) 11/5:07.516 (3) 11/5:07.970 12/5:21.647 11/5:07.516
2 MATT COAD M 11/5:03.008 11/5:03.008 (1) 11/5:10.353 (2) 11/5:03.008 11/5:10.353 11/5:20.226
3 KRUSTY 11/5:10.043 11/5:10.043 (3) 11/5:13.548 (2) 11/5:19.642 11/5:13.548 11/5:10.043
4 JASON GOOD M 11/5:24.644 11/5:24.644 (2) 11/5:32.489 (1) 11/5:32.489 11/5:24.644 7/4:50.653
5 BOB TIERNEY LM 9/5:04.287 9/5:04.287 (2) 9/5:12.875 (1) 9/5:12.875 9/5:04.287 1/37.945
4wd Stock 13.5
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:09.529 13/5:09.529 (3) 13/5:10.197 (2) 13/5:15.339 13/5:10.197 13/5:09.529
2 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 13/5:22.645 13/5:22.645 (1) 12/5:00.275 (2) 13/5:22.645 12/5:00.275 12/5:04.603
3 KRIS FLYNN 12/5:07.066 12/5:07.066 (2) 12/5:07.962 (1) 12/5:07.962 12/5:07.066 1/24.720
4 CLINT LUDOWIK M 12/5:15.463 12/5:15.463 (2) 12/5:19.730 (3) 10/4:33.331 12/5:15.463 12/5:19.730
5 MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 12/5:15.633 12/5:15.633 (1) 11/4:54.824 (3) 12/5:15.633 0/0.000 11/4:54.824
6 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 12/5:18.023 12/5:18.023 (3) 12/5:23.337 (2) 12/5:23.646 12/5:23.337 12/5:18.023
7 JASON GOOD M 12/5:21.237 12/5:21.237 (3) 11/4:59.639 (2) 11/5:14.796 11/4:59.639 12/5:21.237
8 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9/4:27.658 9/4:27.658 (2) 5/5:11.539 (1) 5/5:11.539 9/4:27.658 0/0.000
9 SCOTT GILES 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
9 DAN COLLER 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
Stadium Truck
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:10.738 11/5:10.738 (1) 11/5:14.996 (2) 11/5:10.738 11/5:14.996 10/5:20.173
2 MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 11/5:11.621 11/5:11.621 (2) 10/5:02.937 (3) 10/5:06.478 11/5:11.621 10/5:02.937
3 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
3 DAN COLLER 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
close X