Results (best 1 of 2)
2wd Junior Stock
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 ANGUS BROWNE 11/5:26.445 10/5:13.773 (1) 10/5:13.773 11/5:26.445
2 REX MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:18.928 10/5:26.060 (1) 10/5:26.060 10/5:18.928
3 LINCON ISERGIN 9/5:02.518 9/5:03.828 (2) 9/5:02.518 9/5:03.828
4 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:38.754 8/5:07.055 (1) 8/5:07.055 9/5:38.754
5 JENSON BLACKMORE 8/5:16.251 8/5:25.021 (2) 8/5:16.251 8/5:25.021
6 JASMINE MUNDAY M 8/5:41.727 7/5:37.425 (2) 8/5:41.727 7/5:37.425
7 EMMA WILKE M 7/5:28.760 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 7/5:28.760
2wd Modified
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:19.966 12/5:07.795 (1) 12/5:07.795 13/5:19.966
2 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:23.394 3/1:14.440 (2) 13/5:23.394 3/1:14.440
3 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:04.322 12/5:17.490 (1) 12/5:17.490 12/5:04.322
4 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:10.541 12/5:18.681 (2) 12/5:10.541 12/5:18.681
5 MIKE KEYES M 12/5:16.774 3/1:34.034 (1) 3/1:34.034 12/5:16.774
6 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:17.339 12/5:18.422 (1) 12/5:18.422 12/5:17.339
7 CARTER SIMS 12/5:17.423 11/5:00.407 (2) 12/5:17.423 11/5:00.407
8 ANTHONY SALVATORE 12/5:18.922 12/5:26.510 (1) 12/5:26.510 12/5:18.922
9 KRIS FLYNN 11/5:13.654 0/0.000 (2) 11/5:13.654 0/0.000
2wd Stock
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 WAYNE EDWARDS 12/5:09.912 12/5:17.882 (1) 12/5:17.882 12/5:09.912
2 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 12/5:14.614 11/5:05.971 (1) 11/5:05.971 12/5:14.614
3 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:15.387 11/5:00.720 (1) 11/5:00.720 12/5:15.387
4 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:16.912 12/5:20.115 (1) 12/5:20.115 12/5:16.912
5 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:24.883 11/5:02.331 (1) 11/5:02.331 12/5:24.883
6 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:27.926 12/5:28.033 (1) 12/5:28.033 12/5:27.926
7 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:05.248 11/5:12.668 (1) 11/5:12.668 11/5:05.248
8 ROGER FONG 11/5:10.355 11/5:20.991 (2) 11/5:10.355 11/5:20.991
9 TULLY BOWMAN M 11/5:18.988 11/5:30.849 (1) 11/5:30.849 11/5:18.988
10 MARK BROWNE 11/5:25.179 10/5:05.653 (2) 11/5:25.179 10/5:05.653
11 PETER PAIS 11/5:25.527 11/5:30.358 (2) 11/5:25.527 11/5:30.358
12 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:28.541 10/5:01.350 (2) 11/5:28.541 10/5:01.350
13 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 10/5:01.617 8/5:06.739 (1) 8/5:06.739 10/5:01.617
14 DA-MING COOK-LEE 10/5:02.574 9/5:00.101 (2) 10/5:02.574 9/5:00.101
15 PETER BRADY M 10/5:08.279 10/5:18.808 (1) 10/5:18.808 10/5:08.279
16 IAN WRIGHT 9/5:04.165 9/5:33.555 (1) 9/5:33.555 9/5:04.165
17 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:04.339 9/5:08.208 (1) 9/5:08.208 9/5:04.339
18 JASON MILBOURNE LM 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 SCOTT GILES 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 ROB JONES 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 SIMON BORG 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
2wd Stock 21.5
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:27.027 5/4:19.992 (1) 5/4:19.992 12/5:27.027
2 CHRIS WILKE 11/5:04.137 7/3:15.917 (1) 7/3:15.917 11/5:04.137
3 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:05.001 11/5:13.840 (1) 11/5:13.840 11/5:05.001
4 PETER CROWE 11/5:13.930 11/5:16.740 (1) 11/5:16.740 11/5:13.930
5 MARK CASEY M 10/5:02.053 10/5:11.999 (1) 10/5:11.999 10/5:02.053
6 JASON GOOD M 10/5:02.427 10/5:02.936 (1) 10/5:02.936 10/5:02.427
7 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:05.785 10/5:14.517 (2) 10/5:05.785 10/5:14.517
8 LUCAS CROOK 10/5:07.935 10/5:30.029 (2) 10/5:07.935 10/5:30.029
9 10/5:22.475 10/5:22.953 (1) 10/5:22.953 10/5:22.475
10 BOB TIERNEY LM 8/5:28.129 3/1:34.720 (2) 8/5:28.129 3/1:34.720
4wd Modified
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 14/5:09.450 13/5:00.608 (1) 13/5:00.608 14/5:09.450
2 SIMON HEALY M 14/5:14.886 14/5:20.648 (2) 14/5:14.886 14/5:20.648
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 14/5:16.043 14/5:16.496 (1) 14/5:16.496 14/5:16.043
4 ANDREW SELVAGGI 13/5:00.831 13/5:11.383 (2) 13/5:00.831 13/5:11.383
5 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:08.316 13/5:10.224 (2) 13/5:08.316 13/5:10.224
6 ANTHONY SALVATORE 13/5:17.318 12/5:03.908 (1) 12/5:03.908 13/5:17.318
7 CARTER SIMS 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
4wd Stock 13.5
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI 13/5:13.206 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 13/5:13.206
2 WAYNE EDWARDS 13/5:15.463 12/5:02.673 (1) 12/5:02.673 13/5:15.463
3 SIMON MCHUGH 13/5:16.942 13/5:24.097 (1) 13/5:24.097 13/5:16.942
4 ANDREW ADAMIC 13/5:17.407 13/5:21.249 (1) 13/5:21.249 13/5:17.407
5 SCOTT GILES 13/5:18.708 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 13/5:18.708
6 KRIS FLYNN 13/5:22.890 12/5:17.815 (1) 12/5:17.815 13/5:22.890
7 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:01.320 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 12/5:01.320
8 CHRIS WILKE 12/5:06.006 12/5:17.943 (2) 12/5:06.006 12/5:17.943
9 GARY CARVAJAL 12/5:06.107 12/5:07.512 (2) 12/5:06.107 12/5:07.512
10 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:06.579 12/5:12.077 (1) 12/5:12.077 12/5:06.579
11 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:06.876 12/5:20.020 (1) 12/5:20.020 12/5:06.876
12 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:10.032 11/5:04.344 (1) 11/5:04.344 12/5:10.032
13 ROGER FONG 12/5:17.154 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 12/5:17.154
14 MARK BROWNE 12/5:20.225 11/5:16.780 (2) 12/5:20.225 11/5:16.780
15 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:04.489 11/5:09.737 (1) 11/5:09.737 11/5:04.489
16 DA-MING COOK-LEE 11/5:22.137 10/5:04.200 (1) 10/5:04.200 11/5:22.137
17 IAN WRIGHT 10/5:03.450 1/30.203 (1) 1/30.203 10/5:03.450
18 ROB JONES 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 NEILL BROWN 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 JASON MILBOURNE LM 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 SIMON BORG 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
18 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000
Stadium Truck
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2
1 MIKE KEYES M 12/5:20.594 12/5:26.839 (1) 12/5:26.839 12/5:20.594
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:24.257 9/5:19.889 (1) 9/5:19.889 12/5:24.257
3 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:06.623 11/5:24.331 (2) 11/5:06.623 11/5:24.331
4 MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 11/5:07.060 11/5:19.191 (2) 11/5:07.060 11/5:19.191
5 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:13.372 11/5:15.850 (2) 11/5:13.372 11/5:15.850
6 JASON GOOD M 9/4:35.111 9/5:14.251 (1) 9/5:14.251 9/4:35.111
7 ANGUS BROWNE 7/5:28.521 6/5:02.276 (1) 6/5:02.276 7/5:28.521
close X