Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:02.364 29.111 1:29.233 30.236 1 / 1
2 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:17.182 28.072 1:26.862 31.718 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:19.689 27.517 1:25.704 31.969 1 / 1
4 JENSON BLACKMORE 8/5:14.250 34.510 1:44.438 39.281 1 / 1
5 JASMINE MUNDAY M 8/5:23.766 36.523 1:55.591 40.471 1 / 1
6 JUSTIN FOX DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:10.829 23.265 1:10.489 23.910 1 / 1
2 RAY MUNDAY M 13/5:12.746 23.145 1:10.175 24.057 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:15.833 23.366 1:11.145 24.295 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:19.000 23.514 1:11.215 24.538 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT M DNS 1 / 1
6 MIKE KEYES M 11/5:17.874 26.330 1:19.250 28.898 1 / 1
7 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M DNS 1 / 1
8 RUDY RIZKALLA 6/3:06.583 27.555 1:29.536 31.097 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:05.897 25.210 1:15.982 25.491 1 / 1
2 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:18.004 25.156 1:17.331 26.500 1 / 1
3 CHRIS WILKE M 12/5:26.115 25.720 1:17.639 27.176 1 / 1
4 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:14.597 24.850 1:15.754 28.600 1 / 1
5 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:15.254 27.257 1:23.647 28.659 1 / 1
6 TULLY BOWMAN M 11/5:15.545 26.292 1:21.593 28.686 1 / 1
7 LUKE BROUWER M 11/5:17.920 26.015 1:19.322 28.902 1 / 1
8 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:20.546 29.817 1:39.102 35.616 1 / 1
9 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M DNS 1 / 1
10 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD M 11/5:08.659 26.242 1:21.243 28.060 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 11/5:19.348 26.548 1:21.151 29.032 1 / 1
3 10/5:10.236 28.412 1:28.231 31.024 1 / 1
4 KRUSTY 10/5:18.162 26.302 1:19.774 31.816 1 / 1
5 BOB TIERNEY LM 10/5:22.567 28.630 1:33.132 32.257 1 / 1
6 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 8/5:27.192 30.626 1:47.285 40.899 1 / 1
7 EMMA WILKE M 7/5:24.593 37.595 1:56.852 46.370 1 / 1
8 LUCAS CHAR DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY M 14/5:07.728 21.147 1:04.923 21.981 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 14/5:11.797 21.455 1:05.549 22.271 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:02.044 22.337 1:07.639 23.234 1 / 1
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:06.003 22.128 1:08.523 23.539 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:20.596 21.855 1:08.461 24.661 1 / 1
6 RUDY RIZKALLA DNS 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN FACCIOL 13/5:20.923 24.083 1:13.333 24.686 1 / 1
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:04.761 24.186 1:14.076 25.397 1 / 1
3 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:07.282 24.323 1:14.048 25.607 1 / 1
4 CHRIS WILKE M 12/5:11.072 24.483 1:15.316 25.923 1 / 1
5 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12/5:22.212 25.177 1:17.183 26.851 1 / 1
6 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:22.370 24.620 1:16.335 26.864 1 / 1
7 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:12.317 26.972 1:23.253 28.392 1 / 1
8 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 5/5:39.016 44.999 3:07.491 67.803 1 / 1
9 FRANK FANTINI M DNS 1 / 1
10 BEN HOWARD DNS 1 / 1
11 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI DNS 1 / 1
close X