Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:16.119 29.910 1:31.775 31.612 1 / 1
2 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:23.268 28.161 1:30.872 32.327 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN FOX 9/5:10.923 28.329 1:31.774 34.547 1 / 1
4 JASMINE MUNDAY M 8/5:28.718 32.885 1:54.300 41.090 1 / 1
5 JENSON BLACKMORE 6/5:26.949 18.971 1:47.288 54.492 1 / 1
6 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:16.139 23.504 1:11.649 24.318 1 / 1
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:22.490 23.898 1:12.919 24.807 1 / 1
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:05.637 23.953 1:13.653 25.470 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:11.818 24.176 1:13.655 25.985 1 / 1
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 11/5:26.007 26.304 1:22.072 29.637 1 / 1
6 MIKE KEYES M 11/5:27.593 26.146 1:23.404 29.781 1 / 1
7 RAY MUNDAY M 8/3:30.664 23.559 1:12.563 26.333 1 / 1
8 RUDY RIZKALLA 2/1:03.210 31.518 31.605 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:11.301 25.003 1:16.243 25.942 1 / 1
2 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:20.154 25.274 1:16.982 26.680 1 / 1
3 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:29.287 25.364 1:17.968 27.441 1 / 1
4 LUKE BROUWER M 11/5:11.936 25.756 1:18.773 28.358 1 / 1
5 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:12.121 26.142 1:19.218 28.375 1 / 1
6 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:15.135 26.294 1:23.138 28.649 1 / 1
7 CHRIS WILKE M 11/5:26.674 25.359 1:18.738 29.698 1 / 1
8 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/5:15.363 27.682 1:29.888 31.536 1 / 1
9 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:20.549 30.069 1:40.990 40.069 1 / 1
10 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KRUSTY 12/5:24.638 25.914 1:19.067 27.053 1 / 1
2 MATT COAD M 11/5:01.277 26.614 1:20.774 27.389 1 / 1
3 BOB TIERNEY LM 10/5:12.405 29.197 1:29.623 31.241 1 / 1
4 JASON GOOD M 10/5:22.875 26.892 1:23.791 32.288 1 / 1
5 10/5:26.700 28.730 1:31.830 32.670 1 / 1
6 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 9/5:17.784 30.212 1:36.829 35.309 1 / 1
7 EMMA WILKE M DNS 1 / 1
8 LUCAS CHAR DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 14/5:14.945 21.741 1:05.711 22.496 1 / 1
2 RAY MUNDAY M 14/5:16.420 21.836 1:06.433 22.601 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 14/5:20.627 21.804 1:06.457 22.902 1 / 1
4 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 14/5:20.685 21.794 1:07.449 22.906 1 / 1
5 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:12.188 21.686 1:08.576 26.016 1 / 1
6 RUDY RIZKALLA DNS 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:00.288 23.839 1:12.167 25.024 1 / 1
2 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:06.057 24.338 1:15.492 25.505 1 / 1
3 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:09.796 23.862 1:15.478 25.816 1 / 1
4 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:01.759 25.459 1:20.808 27.433 1 / 1
5 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:02.170 26.612 1:21.165 27.470 1 / 1
6 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:15.030 24.573 1:17.925 28.639 1 / 1
7 CHRIS WILKE M 9/5:03.251 25.696 1:18.105 33.695 1 / 1
8 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 9/5:09.783 29.381 1:38.173 34.420 1 / 1
9 FRANK FANTINI M DNS 1 / 1
10 BEN HOWARD DNS 1 / 1
11 LUKE CHMIELEWSKI DNS 1 / 1
close X