Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:02.104 28.216 1:27.159 30.210 1 / 1
2 LINCOLN ISERGIN 9/5:05.767 30.553 1:37.878 33.974 1 / 1
3 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:14.538 31.288 1:37.920 34.949 1 / 1
4 TAMARA HEALY M 8/4:30.373 30.372 1:31.240 33.797 1 / 1
5 JENSON BLACKMORE 5/5:11.760 36.849 3:12.881 62.352 1 / 1
6 JAMES BLACKMORE M DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:16.795 23.691 1:11.674 24.369 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:17.185 23.871 1:12.153 26.432 1 / 1
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:19.796 23.599 1:12.249 24.600 1 / 1
4 CHRYS KIOS M 12/5:23.290 25.565 1:19.050 26.941 1 / 1
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10/5:00.260 25.957 1:25.430 30.026 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON MCHUGH 13/5:24.368 24.415 1:13.991 24.951 1 / 2
2 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/4:26.004 25.879 1:18.972 26.600 1 / 2
3 ROB JONES 12/5:11.135 23.955 1:15.260 25.928 1 / 2
4 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:23.472 25.403 1:18.418 26.956 1 / 2
5 ROGER FONG 12/5:25.007 25.360 1:17.577 27.084 1 / 2
6 CHRIS WILKE M 12/5:27.099 25.091 1:16.937 27.258 2 / 2
7 FRANK FANTINI M 11/5:02.124 25.451 1:19.340 27.466 1 / 2
8 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:03.265 26.308 1:20.737 27.570 1 / 2
9 LUKE BROUWER M 11/5:13.247 26.049 1:19.555 28.477 2 / 2
10 TULLY BOWMAN M 11/5:17.130 26.051 1:23.558 39.641 2 / 2
11 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 10/5:01.616 25.413 1:19.355 30.162 2 / 2
12 KYLE HOLDERNESSE 10/5:19.114 29.487 1:30.487 31.911 2 / 2
13 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10/5:39.390 28.747 1:32.862 33.939 2 / 2
14 MITCHELL ISERGIN 8/5:28.485 31.211 1:54.199 41.061 2 / 2
15 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M DNS 1 / 2
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PETER CROWE 11/5:15.107 26.868 1:21.426 31.511 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 11/5:20.509 27.362 1:24.105 29.137 1 / 1
3 MATT COAD M 11/5:24.471 27.329 1:24.373 29.497 1 / 1
4 LUCAS CHAR 10/5:12.389 29.844 1:30.108 34.710 1 / 1
5 10/5:31.068 31.386 1:37.617 36.785 1 / 1
6 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 9/3:35.169 30.237 2:03.559 53.792 1 / 1
7 EMMA WILKE M 9/5:11.118 35.006 1:48.981 38.890 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 14/5:27.480 21.682 1:05.867 23.391 1 / 1
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:03.450 21.895 1:07.472 23.342 1 / 1
3 NATHAN HEALY M 12/5:07.642 22.583 1:09.007 25.637 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:14.128 22.572 1:08.381 26.177 1 / 1
5 CHRYS KIOS M 10/4:50.189 25.509 1:22.427 29.019 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROB JONES 13/5:25.707 22.964 1:09.661 25.054 1 / 2
2 SIMON MCHUGH 13/5:51.748 23.152 1:10.856 27.058 1 / 2
3 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:01.217 23.580 1:12.775 27.383 1 / 2
4 LUKE BROUWER M 12/5:06.762 25.733 1:18.274 30.676 2 / 2
5 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:07.386 24.786 1:22.208 30.739 1 / 2
6 ROGER FONG 12/5:09.201 24.571 1:17.476 28.109 1 / 2
7 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:09.708 24.055 1:15.166 28.155 1 / 2
8 CLINT LUDOWIK M 12/5:21.226 26.288 1:19.096 26.769 2 / 2
9 CHRIS WILKE M 11/5:08.525 24.686 1:18.621 28.048 2 / 2
10 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11/5:17.154 25.677 1:19.406 28.832 2 / 2
11 JASON GOOD M 2/57.292 28.084 28.646 1 / 2
12 JUSTIN FOX 1/28.729 28.729 28.729 2 / 2
close X