Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:00.275 28.439 1:26.421 30.028 1 / 1
2 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:09.190 28.119 1:28.245 30.919 1 / 1
3 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:33.338 29.649 1:36.478 33.334 1 / 1
4 TAMARA HEALY M 8/4:45.064 28.989 1:27.961 35.633 1 / 1
5 JENSON BLACKMORE 5/5:00.833 39.808 2:43.960 60.167 1 / 1
6 JAMES BLACKMORE M DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:11.569 23.285 1:10.744 23.967 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:12.576 23.475 1:11.173 24.044 1 / 1
3 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:13.020 23.810 1:11.882 26.085 1 / 1
4 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:22.338 25.043 1:16.604 26.862 1 / 1
5 CHRYS KIOS M 11/5:02.103 25.669 1:19.299 27.464 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:00.603 24.508 1:14.367 25.050 1 / 2
2 ROB JONES 12/5:02.330 24.123 1:14.612 25.194 1 / 2
3 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:04.281 24.004 1:14.374 27.662 1 / 2
4 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:16.751 25.045 1:16.175 26.396 1 / 2
5 CHRIS WILKE M 12/5:19.384 25.831 1:17.864 26.615 2 / 2
6 ROGER FONG 12/5:20.935 24.758 1:17.649 26.745 1 / 2
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:23.688 25.202 1:17.626 26.974 1 / 2
8 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:25.067 26.008 1:19.195 27.089 1 / 2
9 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:00.421 25.634 1:19.078 27.311 1 / 2
10 LUKE BROUWER M 11/5:01.860 25.954 1:20.275 27.442 2 / 2
11 TULLY BOWMAN M 11/5:03.063 26.093 1:19.610 27.551 2 / 2
12 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:08.957 25.796 1:19.241 28.087 2 / 2
13 KYLE HOLDERNESSE 10/5:13.148 28.889 1:27.838 31.315 2 / 2
14 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:29.523 30.375 1:35.778 32.952 2 / 2
15 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9/5:20.573 29.090 1:31.975 40.072 2 / 2
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 PETER CROWE 11/5:09.535 26.671 1:23.453 28.140 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 11/5:22.852 27.490 1:25.512 29.350 1 / 1
3 LUCAS CHAR 11/5:33.595 28.071 1:27.227 30.327 1 / 1
4 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:17.492 28.169 1:28.680 31.749 1 / 1
5 10/5:29.313 29.826 1:33.377 36.590 1 / 1
6 EMMA WILKE M 8/5:18.008 33.340 1:53.055 39.751 1 / 1
7 MATT COAD M DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 14/5:10.532 21.430 1:04.602 22.181 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 14/5:12.654 21.417 1:05.216 22.332 1 / 1
3 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:20.724 21.973 1:06.588 24.671 1 / 1
4 NATHAN HEALY M 1/22.717 22.717 22.717 1 / 1
5 CHRYS KIOS M DNS 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROB JONES 13/5:11.383 23.056 1:09.788 25.949 1 / 2
2 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:13.965 24.475 1:14.328 26.164 1 / 2
3 ROGER FONG 12/5:13.974 23.958 1:14.508 26.165 1 / 2
4 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:24.565 24.520 1:16.415 27.047 1 / 2
5 CHRIS WILKE M 12/5:26.072 24.381 1:20.791 27.173 2 / 2
6 JASON GOOD M 12/5:49.999 25.941 1:20.072 29.167 2 / 2
7 SIMON MCHUGH 11/5:06.960 22.841 1:10.423 27.905 1 / 2
8 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11/5:15.976 26.805 1:23.108 28.725 2 / 2
9 LUKE BROUWER M 11/5:23.152 25.209 1:18.275 29.377 2 / 2
10 CLINT LUDOWIK M 10/5:01.172 25.584 1:17.814 30.117 2 / 2
11 PAUL SLIFKA 7/3:05.672 24.746 1:16.277 26.525 1 / 2
12 JUSTIN FOX DNS 2 / 2
close X