Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KANE SCHEMBRE M 11/5:29.636 28.290 1:26.285 29.967 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:04.413 28.926 1:27.985 30.441 1 / 1
3 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:11.401 28.779 1:27.798 31.140 1 / 1
4 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:17.312 29.411 1:30.853 31.731 1 / 1
5 VASCO JESUS M 10/5:30.085 30.248 1:34.803 33.009 1 / 1
6 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10/5:30.731 30.379 1:32.287 33.073 1 / 1
7 SASH SCHEMBRI M 9/5:03.884 29.332 1:35.618 33.765 1 / 1
8 JOSH RYAN 9/5:12.262 31.512 1:36.820 34.696 1 / 1
9 REX MADRIDEJOS M 9/5:26.877 31.824 1:38.920 36.320 1 / 1
10 JASMINE MUNDAY M 8/5:23.468 37.276 1:56.790 40.434 1 / 1
11 AMELIA FACCIOL 3/1:30.494 29.266 1:30.494 30.165 1 / 1
12 FELIX BROWNE DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY M 13/5:24.416 24.517 1:14.113 24.955 2 / 2
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:27.262 24.519 1:14.386 25.174 2 / 2
3 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:03.283 24.805 1:15.106 25.274 2 / 2
4 GLEN BONETTI 12/5:07.953 25.282 1:16.325 25.663 2 / 2
5 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:15.025 25.331 1:16.952 26.252 2 / 2
6 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:16.752 24.758 1:15.321 31.675 2 / 2
7 CARTER SIMS 12/5:21.315 25.286 1:16.743 26.776 1 / 2
8 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:24.375 26.266 1:19.091 27.031 2 / 2
9 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:24.409 25.753 1:18.318 27.034 2 / 2
10 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:04.019 26.662 1:21.879 27.638 1 / 2
11 JOHN GRENVILLE M 11/5:10.359 27.011 1:22.166 28.214 1 / 2
12 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:14.306 27.547 1:22.971 28.573 1 / 2
13 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:21.719 26.991 1:22.557 29.247 1 / 2
14 SIMON RYAN 10/5:00.319 28.073 1:27.079 30.032 1 / 2
15 ADAM EDWARDS 10/5:12.869 27.346 1:22.905 31.287 1 / 2
16 JOSH BARLOW 10/5:17.692 28.212 1:30.103 31.769 1 / 2
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:17.131 26.008 1:18.687 26.428 3 / 3
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:18.710 25.445 1:16.891 26.559 2 / 3
3 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:25.860 26.678 1:20.469 27.155 1 / 3
4 SIMON MCHUGH 11/5:01.488 26.323 1:19.814 27.408 3 / 3
5 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:03.223 26.662 1:20.745 27.566 3 / 3
6 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:07.679 26.886 1:21.966 27.971 1 / 3
7 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:07.725 26.971 1:22.766 27.975 3 / 3
8 TOMY JETT 11/5:10.760 27.640 1:23.231 28.251 2 / 3
9 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:12.766 27.443 1:23.978 28.433 3 / 3
10 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:12.920 26.795 1:23.832 28.447 3 / 3
11 SCOTT GILES 11/5:13.437 26.124 1:19.407 28.494 3 / 3
12 ASH ELLIS 11/5:25.045 28.682 1:27.757 29.550 2 / 3
13 THOMAS CAMILLERI 11/5:30.362 27.923 1:25.149 30.033 1 / 3
14 11/5:32.918 27.973 1:26.131 30.265 2 / 3
15 DA-MING COOK-LEE 10/5:04.595 29.376 1:30.075 30.460 2 / 3
16 MARK BROWNE 10/5:06.981 28.593 1:27.136 30.698 2 / 3
17 JAMES AINSLIE 10/5:09.205 28.300 1:27.522 30.921 2 / 3
18 ASH GEPHART 10/5:21.600 28.450 1:26.012 32.160 3 / 3
19 LLOYD MANKS 10/5:22.825 30.156 1:32.669 32.283 1 / 3
20 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:30.282 31.836 1:37.383 33.028 2 / 3
21 WAYNE ROBINSON 9/5:25.425 33.174 1:44.523 36.158 1 / 3
22 PHIL BENSON DNS 2 / 3
23 DAN COLLER DNS 1 / 3
24 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M DNS 3 / 3
25 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 1 / 3
26 PETER BRADY M DNS 1 / 3
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON MILBOURNE LM 11/5:11.660 27.180 1:23.984 28.333 1 / 1
2 MARK CASEY M 11/5:18.294 28.341 1:25.510 28.936 1 / 1
3 NEIL KOVACS M 11/5:27.943 29.147 1:28.184 29.813 1 / 1
4 LUCAS CHAR 10/5:06.857 29.156 1:30.008 30.686 1 / 1
5 RAKO 10/5:10.118 29.192 1:29.113 31.012 1 / 1
6 KRUSTY 10/5:10.556 28.466 1:29.105 31.056 1 / 1
7 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:10.679 29.448 1:30.395 31.068 1 / 1
8 MATT COAD M 10/5:19.507 27.890 1:25.053 31.951 1 / 1
9 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:01.862 29.560 1:37.759 33.540 1 / 1
10 DALE BROWN DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:03.464 22.871 1:09.137 25.289 2 / 2
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:04.588 22.955 1:09.577 23.430 2 / 2
3 CAMERON ZAMMIT 13/5:07.964 22.915 1:09.519 23.690 1 / 2
4 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:09.019 22.794 1:09.032 23.771 2 / 2
5 GLEN BONETTI 13/5:09.777 23.219 1:10.057 23.829 2 / 2
6 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:01.563 23.872 1:12.909 25.130 1 / 2
7 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:03.590 24.062 1:13.614 25.299 2 / 2
8 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:09.588 23.545 1:11.546 25.799 1 / 2
9 JOHN GRENVILLE M 11/5:00.214 26.337 1:19.903 27.292 1 / 2
10 JOSH BARLOW 11/5:12.743 25.597 1:19.411 28.431 1 / 2
11 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M DNS 1 / 2
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW SELVAGGI 13/5:21.294 23.849 1:12.543 24.715 1 / 3
2 BEN HOWARD 13/5:21.654 24.284 1:13.278 24.743 3 / 3
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:06.246 24.924 1:15.794 25.521 3 / 3
4 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:07.895 25.066 1:16.115 25.658 3 / 3
5 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:09.524 24.734 1:15.530 25.794 2 / 3
6 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:13.678 25.294 1:16.326 26.140 3 / 3
7 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:18.162 25.452 1:17.278 26.514 1 / 3
8 TOMY JETT 12/5:24.367 25.879 1:19.699 27.031 2 / 3
9 ASH ELLIS 11/5:02.300 26.445 1:21.779 27.482 2 / 3
10 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:02.635 26.897 1:21.423 27.512 1 / 3
11 DA-MING COOK-LEE 11/5:07.532 26.708 1:21.608 27.957 2 / 3
12 DAN COLLER 11/5:08.003 26.984 1:21.340 28.000 1 / 3
13 ASH GEPHART 11/5:16.037 26.989 1:23.571 28.731 3 / 3
14 JASE JURY 11/5:24.397 27.978 1:26.950 29.491 1 / 3
15 JAMES AINSLIE 10/4:28.107 25.569 1:18.483 26.811 2 / 3
16 10/5:17.284 27.375 1:24.090 31.728 2 / 3
17 ALEANDRO DE LORSO 9/5:50.156 26.994 1:24.972 38.906 1 / 3
18 SCOTT GILES 3/1:15.925 24.878 1:15.925 25.308 3 / 3
19 FRANK FANTINI M 1/26.042 26.042 26.042 2 / 3
20 MICHAEL BRUCE 1/26.667 26.667 26.667 3 / 3
21 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 2 / 3
22 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 3
23 PETER BRADY M DNS 1 / 3
Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KRUSTY 11/5:14.865 27.490 1:25.107 28.624 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 11/5:20.530 27.485 1:23.817 29.139 1 / 1
3 MATT COAD M 11/5:21.536 27.244 1:23.432 29.231 1 / 1
4 MARK BROWNE 11/5:25.129 28.252 1:26.324 29.557 1 / 1
5 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:30.887 29.385 1:30.160 33.089 1 / 1
6 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:25.147 31.518 1:40.170 36.127 1 / 1
7 TIAGO JESUS M 9/5:27.554 32.680 1:43.843 36.395 1 / 1
8 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 9/5:32.765 31.974 1:42.672 36.974 1 / 1
9 MARK CASEY M 4/1:56.110 27.810 1:25.408 29.028 1 / 1
10 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M DNS 1 / 1
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:13.340 25.278 1:16.629 26.112 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:19.619 25.738 1:17.841 26.635 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:12.817 27.322 1:23.346 28.438 1 / 1
4 ADAM EDWARDS 11/5:19.787 27.194 1:23.788 29.072 1 / 1
5 MATT COAD M 10/5:14.166 27.968 1:26.803 31.417 1 / 1
6 WAYNE ROBINSON 10/5:29.496 31.282 1:36.454 32.950 1 / 1
7 ASH ELLIS 9/5:09.910 30.971 1:37.836 34.434 1 / 1
8 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:30.176 31.611 1:43.755 36.686 1 / 1
9 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 2/1:14.186 32.286 37.093 1 / 1
10 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 1
close X