Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:01.907 28.515 1:28.397 30.191 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:07.936 28.346 1:27.417 30.794 1 / 1
3 KANE SCHEMBRE M 10/5:08.535 28.452 1:27.103 30.854 1 / 1
4 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:24.880 28.593 1:33.748 32.488 1 / 1
5 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/4:55.070 29.606 1:32.837 32.786 1 / 1
6 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 9/5:00.326 31.357 1:36.965 33.370 1 / 1
7 VASCO JESUS M 9/5:03.131 30.994 1:36.523 33.681 1 / 1
8 REX MADRIDEJOS M 9/5:11.519 31.623 1:35.958 34.613 1 / 1
9 JOSH RYAN 9/5:19.266 30.672 1:40.983 35.474 1 / 1
10 SASH SCHEMBRI M 9/5:30.451 28.180 1:27.184 36.717 1 / 1
11 JASMINE MUNDAY M 7/5:56.030 33.159 1:52.815 50.861 1 / 1
12 FELIX BROWNE DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:22.881 24.548 1:14.054 24.837 2 / 2
2 RAY MUNDAY M 12/5:00.709 24.696 1:14.348 25.059 2 / 2
3 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:02.029 24.720 1:14.881 25.169 2 / 2
4 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:03.786 24.874 1:15.442 25.316 2 / 2
5 GLEN BONETTI 12/5:04.587 24.875 1:15.025 25.382 2 / 2
6 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:08.588 24.814 1:14.825 25.716 2 / 2
7 CARTER SIMS 12/5:10.179 25.463 1:16.598 25.848 1 / 2
8 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:20.721 25.965 1:19.465 26.727 2 / 2
9 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:21.576 25.545 1:17.904 26.798 2 / 2
10 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:00.904 26.288 1:19.306 27.355 1 / 2
11 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 11/5:05.494 27.138 1:22.265 27.772 1 / 2
12 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:06.473 26.741 1:21.717 27.861 1 / 2
13 SIMON RYAN 11/5:14.269 27.272 1:22.661 28.570 1 / 2
14 JOSH BARLOW 11/5:27.400 27.563 1:24.605 29.764 1 / 2
15 ADAM EDWARDS 10/5:05.836 27.619 1:28.197 30.584 1 / 2
16 JOHN GRENVILLE M 6/2:43.705 26.557 1:21.058 27.284 1 / 2
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 12/5:19.969 25.993 1:18.602 26.664 3 / 3
2 SCOTT GILES 12/5:24.168 26.300 1:19.287 27.014 3 / 3
3 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:25.163 26.645 1:20.543 27.097 1 / 3
4 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:25.528 26.724 1:20.832 27.127 1 / 3
5 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:33.767 25.271 1:17.925 27.814 2 / 3
6 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:01.032 26.602 1:20.986 27.367 3 / 3
7 GLENN GRINTER 11/5:02.370 26.497 1:20.238 27.488 3 / 3
8 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:04.447 26.343 1:20.007 27.677 3 / 3
9 SIMON MCHUGH 11/5:06.012 26.414 1:19.902 27.819 3 / 3
10 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:11.351 26.924 1:21.853 28.305 3 / 3
11 ASH ELLIS 11/5:19.332 27.816 1:25.995 29.030 2 / 3
12 JAMES AINSLIE 11/5:20.008 26.874 1:23.136 29.092 2 / 3
13 ASH GEPHART 11/5:22.529 27.940 1:26.371 29.321 3 / 3
14 THOMAS CAMILLERI 11/5:25.491 27.613 1:26.061 29.590 1 / 3
15 MARK BROWNE 11/5:27.480 27.680 1:23.875 29.771 2 / 3
16 DA-MING COOK-LEE 10/5:02.470 28.173 1:26.762 30.247 2 / 3
17 LLOYD MANKS 10/5:03.465 28.939 1:29.999 30.347 1 / 3
18 10/5:27.499 28.783 1:31.036 32.750 2 / 3
19 WAYNE ROBINSON 9/5:00.857 29.678 1:33.704 33.429 1 / 3
20 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:03.840 31.699 1:38.276 33.760 2 / 3
21 TOMY JETT 8/3:54.045 27.561 1:23.821 29.256 2 / 3
22 DAN COLLER DNS 1 / 3
23 PHIL BENSON DNS 2 / 3
24 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 1 / 3
25 PETER BRADY M DNS 1 / 3
26 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M DNS 3 / 3
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON MILBOURNE LM 11/5:04.799 27.405 1:22.408 27.709 1 / 1
2 MARK CASEY M 11/5:21.081 27.996 1:25.592 29.189 1 / 1
3 NEIL KOVACS M 11/5:24.972 28.119 1:25.796 29.543 1 / 1
4 MATT COAD M 10/5:01.411 28.183 1:26.213 30.141 1 / 1
5 LUCAS CHAR 10/5:04.225 29.082 1:28.351 30.423 1 / 1
6 RAKO 10/5:07.433 28.987 1:29.042 30.743 1 / 1
7 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:08.053 28.969 1:29.409 30.805 1 / 1
8 SARAH SIMPSON 10/5:18.464 29.439 1:32.273 31.846 1 / 1
9 KRUSTY 5/2:23.414 27.875 1:25.644 28.683 1 / 1
10 DALE BROWN DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 14/5:22.237 22.398 1:07.724 23.017 2 / 2
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:02.790 22.142 1:07.333 23.292 2 / 2
3 GLEN BONETTI 13/5:05.716 23.172 1:09.866 23.517 2 / 2
4 CAMERON ZAMMIT 13/5:06.461 22.792 1:09.108 23.574 1 / 2
5 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:13.319 22.698 1:08.880 24.101 2 / 2
6 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 13/5:16.283 23.422 1:11.113 24.329 2 / 2
7 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:19.909 23.974 1:12.296 24.608 1 / 2
8 NATHAN FACCIOL 13/5:24.550 23.717 1:12.244 24.965 1 / 2
9 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12/5:08.600 24.437 1:13.883 25.717 1 / 2
10 JOHN GRENVILLE M 11/5:13.859 25.130 1:17.427 28.533 1 / 2
11 JOSH BARLOW 10/5:11.573 27.841 1:27.037 31.157 1 / 2
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 13/5:17.470 24.186 1:12.873 24.421 3 / 3
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 13/5:19.894 23.665 1:12.370 24.607 1 / 3
3 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:02.641 24.629 1:14.912 25.220 3 / 3
4 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:05.062 24.802 1:15.071 25.422 3 / 3
5 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:11.512 24.939 1:15.777 25.959 1 / 3
6 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:12.218 25.265 1:16.651 26.018 2 / 3
7 SCOTT GILES 12/5:13.976 24.280 1:13.941 26.165 3 / 3
8 TOMY JETT 12/5:14.673 25.185 1:16.445 26.223 2 / 3
9 DAN COLLER 11/5:03.798 26.508 1:21.576 27.618 1 / 3
10 ALEANDRO DE LORSO 11/5:03.958 27.118 1:52.403 43.423 1 / 3
11 JAMES AINSLIE 11/5:04.566 25.252 1:19.677 27.688 2 / 3
12 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:04.823 26.979 1:21.313 27.711 1 / 3
13 ASH GEPHART 11/5:05.082 26.608 1:21.396 27.735 3 / 3
14 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:07.157 25.815 1:18.437 27.923 3 / 3
15 JASE JURY 11/5:11.766 27.079 1:23.051 28.342 1 / 3
16 ASH ELLIS 11/5:12.573 26.813 1:22.779 28.416 2 / 3
17 DA-MING COOK-LEE 11/5:18.855 26.091 1:19.323 28.987 2 / 3
18 SIMON MCHUGH 10/4:14.777 24.258 1:13.914 25.478 2 / 3
19 10/5:14.543 28.249 1:27.372 31.454 2 / 3
20 PAUL SLIFKA 7/3:01.623 24.629 1:15.771 25.946 3 / 3
21 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 3
22 PETER BRADY M DNS 1 / 3
23 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 2 / 3
Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KRUSTY 11/5:12.855 27.643 1:23.434 28.441 1 / 1
2 MATT COAD M 11/5:13.384 27.448 1:23.178 28.489 1 / 1
3 JASON GOOD M 11/5:16.464 27.324 1:23.535 28.769 1 / 1
4 MARK BROWNE 10/5:01.201 28.794 1:27.837 30.120 1 / 1
5 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:24.836 29.460 1:32.194 32.484 1 / 1
6 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:09.561 31.374 1:38.324 34.396 1 / 1
7 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 9/5:12.258 31.278 1:35.117 34.695 1 / 1
8 MARK CASEY M DNS 1 / 1
9 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M DNS 1 / 1
10 TIAGO JESUS M DNS 1 / 1
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:15.582 25.029 1:16.145 26.299 1 / 1
2 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:16.328 25.164 1:16.459 26.361 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:15.970 26.818 1:22.879 28.725 1 / 1
4 ADAM EDWARDS 11/5:25.431 27.056 1:24.783 29.585 1 / 1
5 MATT COAD M 11/5:28.857 28.417 1:26.492 29.896 1 / 1
6 ASH ELLIS 10/5:15.136 28.202 1:29.138 31.514 1 / 1
7 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 9/5:01.637 30.025 1:35.488 33.515 1 / 1
8 WAYNE ROBINSON 9/5:03.225 30.772 1:37.259 33.692 1 / 1
9 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:10.519 30.810 1:37.038 34.502 1 / 1
10 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 1
close X