Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Junior Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KANE SCHEMBRE M 11/5:19.934 27.770 1:24.306 29.085 1 / 1
2 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:04.107 28.148 1:25.428 30.411 1 / 1
3 LINCOLN ISERGIN 10/5:07.377 28.086 1:27.915 30.738 1 / 1
4 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:09.846 27.956 1:25.622 30.985 1 / 1
5 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 10/5:16.288 30.184 1:31.329 31.629 1 / 1
6 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:21.192 29.585 1:32.314 32.119 1 / 1
7 SASH SCHEMBRI M 10/5:26.452 29.373 1:30.871 32.645 1 / 1
8 JOSH RYAN 10/5:36.947 29.793 1:31.736 33.695 1 / 1
9 REX MADRIDEJOS M 9/5:21.671 31.584 1:43.482 35.741 1 / 1
10 JASMINE MUNDAY M 8/5:04.758 33.968 1:50.482 38.095 1 / 1
11 VASCO JESUS M 2/4:39.839 36.731 139.920 1 / 1
12 FELIX BROWNE DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAY MUNDAY M 13/5:20.739 24.135 1:12.702 24.672 2 / 2
2 CAMERON ZAMMIT 13/5:22.258 24.433 1:13.852 24.789 2 / 2
3 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:29.799 24.253 1:13.190 25.369 2 / 2
4 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:02.736 24.530 1:13.834 30.274 2 / 2
5 CARTER SIMS 12/5:03.013 24.755 1:15.208 25.251 1 / 2
6 GLEN BONETTI 12/5:05.227 24.404 1:13.454 25.436 2 / 2
7 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:06.954 24.404 1:15.095 25.580 2 / 2
8 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:18.567 25.239 1:18.396 26.547 1 / 2
9 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:26.171 25.951 1:19.830 27.181 2 / 2
10 JOHN GRENVILLE M 12/5:27.541 26.032 1:19.766 27.295 1 / 2
11 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:04.807 25.957 1:20.562 27.710 1 / 2
12 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 11/5:07.173 25.755 1:20.310 27.925 2 / 2
13 SIMON RYAN 11/5:21.653 27.365 1:25.664 29.241 1 / 2
14 ADAM EDWARDS 11/5:22.027 27.515 1:24.168 29.275 1 / 2
15 JOSH BARLOW 11/5:28.443 27.629 1:24.957 29.858 1 / 2
16 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:12.390 27.246 1:22.048 31.239 1 / 2
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SCOTT GILES 12/5:09.979 25.365 1:16.466 25.832 3 / 3
2 BEN HOWARD 12/5:11.111 25.600 1:17.388 25.926 3 / 3
3 ANDREW SELVAGGI 12/5:13.418 24.669 1:17.124 26.118 2 / 3
4 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:16.646 26.077 1:18.713 26.387 3 / 3
5 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:17.568 25.607 1:16.983 26.464 3 / 3
6 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:20.020 26.156 1:19.311 26.668 3 / 3
7 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:27.084 26.540 1:20.385 27.257 3 / 3
8 FRANK FANTINI M 11/5:00.480 26.510 1:20.556 27.316 1 / 3
9 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:03.177 26.089 1:19.697 27.562 3 / 3
10 NATHAN KROHN 11/5:04.747 26.907 1:22.054 27.704 1 / 3
11 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:07.317 26.391 1:20.963 27.938 3 / 3
12 ASH ELLIS 11/5:09.241 27.028 1:22.542 28.113 2 / 3
13 JAMES AINSLIE 11/5:13.746 26.972 1:21.712 28.522 2 / 3
14 DA-MING COOK-LEE 11/5:16.330 27.305 1:23.831 28.757 2 / 3
15 THOMAS CAMILLERI 11/5:22.243 27.773 1:24.751 29.295 1 / 3
16 ASH GEPHART 11/5:22.468 27.545 1:23.309 29.315 3 / 3
17 LLOYD MANKS 10/5:06.135 28.605 1:27.486 30.614 1 / 3
18 10/5:10.038 28.286 1:25.435 31.004 2 / 3
19 PETER BRADY M 10/5:15.567 27.925 1:27.098 31.557 1 / 3
20 WAYNE ROBINSON 10/5:21.903 30.603 1:34.046 32.190 1 / 3
21 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:34.553 31.144 1:34.130 33.455 2 / 3
22 TOMY JETT 9/4:18.888 26.537 1:20.182 28.765 2 / 3
23 MARK BROWNE 5/2:27.881 27.834 1:23.971 29.576 2 / 3
24 PHIL BENSON DNS 2 / 3
25 DAN COLLER DNS 1 / 3
26 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 1 / 3
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON MILBOURNE LM 11/5:01.938 26.663 1:21.060 27.449 1 / 1
2 DALE BROWN 11/5:10.718 27.051 1:22.715 28.247 1 / 1
3 MATT COAD M 11/5:11.541 26.941 1:23.298 28.322 1 / 1
4 MARK CASEY M 11/5:17.625 28.002 1:25.136 28.875 1 / 1
5 NEIL KOVACS M 11/5:19.062 28.250 1:25.654 29.006 1 / 1
6 LUCAS CHAR 11/5:22.614 28.256 1:25.613 29.329 1 / 1
7 KRUSTY 11/5:28.251 28.192 1:26.507 29.841 1 / 1
8 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:03.624 29.300 1:29.644 30.362 1 / 1
9 RAKO 10/5:06.805 29.018 1:28.429 30.681 1 / 1
10 SARAH SIMPSON 10/5:23.928 29.464 1:35.704 32.393 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 14/5:21.939 22.201 1:07.301 22.996 2 / 2
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 13/5:00.948 22.033 1:06.895 23.150 2 / 2
3 CAMERON ZAMMIT 13/5:08.205 22.506 1:09.232 23.708 1 / 2
4 GLEN BONETTI 13/5:12.057 22.822 1:08.748 24.004 2 / 2
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 13/5:17.117 22.848 1:11.532 24.394 2 / 2
6 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:21.546 23.522 1:11.489 24.734 1 / 2
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 12/5:01.392 23.666 1:12.300 25.116 1 / 2
8 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:04.805 22.408 1:07.919 25.400 2 / 2
9 JOHN GRENVILLE M 12/5:16.597 25.091 1:15.835 26.383 1 / 2
10 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 12/5:23.416 24.662 1:16.128 26.951 1 / 2
11 JOSH BARLOW 10/5:09.009 26.714 1:25.381 30.901 1 / 2
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN HOWARD 13/5:15.554 23.848 1:12.158 24.273 3 / 3
2 ANDREW SELVAGGI 13/5:20.078 23.761 1:12.164 24.621 1 / 3
3 SCOTT GILES 13/5:23.150 24.074 1:12.461 24.858 3 / 3
4 SIMON MCHUGH 12/5:01.283 24.442 1:14.387 25.107 2 / 3
5 GLENN GRINTER 12/5:05.068 24.400 1:13.929 25.422 3 / 3
6 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:05.092 24.726 1:15.026 25.424 3 / 3
7 FRANK FANTINI M 12/5:08.706 25.119 1:15.878 25.726 2 / 3
8 JAMES AINSLIE 12/5:13.032 25.071 1:15.901 26.086 2 / 3
9 MICHAEL BRUCE 12/5:13.225 25.236 1:17.374 26.102 3 / 3
10 PAUL SLIFKA 12/5:18.982 24.963 1:15.978 26.582 3 / 3
11 TOMY JETT 12/5:20.470 25.167 1:16.662 26.706 2 / 3
12 NATHAN KROHN 12/5:22.125 24.860 1:16.338 26.844 1 / 3
13 DAN COLLER 12/5:23.997 25.985 1:19.601 27.000 1 / 3
14 CLINT LUDOWIK M 12/5:25.816 26.360 1:19.502 27.151 1 / 3
15 ASH ELLIS 11/5:02.682 25.544 1:17.396 27.517 2 / 3
16 ASH GEPHART 11/5:05.932 25.804 1:19.808 27.812 3 / 3
17 DA-MING COOK-LEE 11/5:08.781 25.139 1:17.979 28.071 2 / 3
18 ALEANDRO DE LORSO 11/5:09.629 26.555 1:20.478 28.148 1 / 3
19 JASE JURY 11/5:15.068 26.817 1:23.559 28.643 1 / 3
20 11/5:17.078 27.415 1:24.463 28.825 2 / 3
21 PETER BRADY M 9/5:22.601 26.942 1:22.376 35.845 1 / 3
22 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 3
23 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 2 / 3
Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KRUSTY 11/5:07.367 27.145 1:22.884 27.942 1 / 1
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 11/5:10.758 27.513 1:23.043 28.251 1 / 1
3 MARK CASEY M 11/5:10.975 27.305 1:23.541 28.270 1 / 1
4 MATT COAD M 11/5:14.165 27.526 1:23.658 28.560 1 / 1
5 JASON GOOD M 11/5:19.272 27.037 1:22.745 29.025 1 / 1
6 MARK BROWNE 11/5:23.981 27.507 1:24.198 29.453 1 / 1
7 ANGUS BROWNE 10/5:02.303 28.289 1:27.565 30.230 1 / 1
8 TIAGO JESUS M 9/5:00.529 30.646 1:37.403 33.392 1 / 1
9 SARAH SIMPSON 9/5:04.346 31.657 1:37.509 33.816 1 / 1
10 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 8/4:53.318 31.267 1:42.999 36.665 1 / 1
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CAMERON ZAMMIT 12/5:01.583 24.844 1:14.989 25.132 1 / 1
2 ADAM EDWARDS 11/5:21.401 27.236 1:25.957 29.218 1 / 1
3 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 10/5:05.530 25.957 1:20.234 30.553 1 / 1
4 ASH ELLIS 10/5:08.262 28.889 1:27.307 30.826 1 / 1
5 ROBERT HOLLIDAY M 10/5:11.358 27.640 1:25.181 31.136 1 / 1
6 WAYNE ROBINSON 10/5:28.337 30.087 1:36.233 32.834 1 / 1
7 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:31.718 30.552 1:34.464 33.172 1 / 1
8 SIMON HEALY M 5/2:08.608 24.905 1:16.095 25.722 1 / 1
9 MATT COAD M DNS 1 / 1
10 PHIL BENSON DNS 1 / 1
close X