Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:14.479 25.179 1:16.890 26.207 1 / 1
2 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:17.712 25.587 1:16.888 26.476 1 / 1
3 WARREN NELSON M 11/5:01.700 26.428 1:20.480 27.427 1 / 1
4 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:16.881 27.132 1:22.838 28.807 1 / 1
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 11/5:20.048 26.565 1:20.893 29.095 1 / 1
6 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:02.794 27.324 1:24.660 30.279 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:14.965 25.850 1:18.118 26.247 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:07.550 26.629 1:20.468 27.959 1 / 1
3 DAN COLLER 11/5:10.815 27.021 1:22.994 28.256 1 / 1
4 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10/5:10.145 29.765 1:30.368 31.015 1 / 1
5 10/5:12.246 28.619 1:28.051 31.225 1 / 1
6 PETER BRADY M 8/5:04.056 28.697 1:31.029 38.007 1 / 1
7 TIAGO JESUS M 3/1:41.489 33.390 1:41.489 33.830 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON GOOD M 10/5:02.071 28.646 1:27.577 30.207 1 / 1
2 VASCO JESUS M 10/5:04.085 28.720 1:27.476 30.409 1 / 1
3 MATT COAD M 10/5:06.056 28.600 1:27.577 30.606 1 / 1
4 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:13.464 29.500 1:29.348 31.346 1 / 1
5 KRUSTY 10/5:14.588 28.637 1:27.834 31.459 1 / 1
6 ALEX STEFANAKOS M 9/5:00.551 31.172 1:38.322 33.395 1 / 1
7 DEAN BASTIN 9/5:01.641 30.960 1:36.498 33.516 1 / 1
8 LUCAS CHAR 9/5:03.810 30.063 1:31.666 33.757 1 / 1
9 ROBERT CLARK M 8/5:04.336 33.944 1:47.469 38.042 1 / 1
10 BOB TIERNEY LM DNS 1 / 1
4wd 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON GOOD M 12/5:31.579 26.559 1:20.352 27.632 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 11/5:03.635 26.525 1:20.372 27.603 1 / 1
3 GLEN LESTER M 10/5:00.122 28.797 1:27.742 30.012 1 / 1
4 MATT COAD M 10/5:00.903 27.528 1:23.723 30.090 1 / 1
5 BOB TIERNEY LM 10/5:22.416 28.095 1:30.794 32.242 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:21.453 22.973 1:09.397 24.727 1 / 1
2 JON PHILPOTT M 13/5:24.864 23.406 1:11.190 24.990 1 / 1
3 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:12.072 24.004 1:13.786 26.006 1 / 1
4 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:06.253 24.199 1:14.643 27.841 1 / 1
5 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:26.461 27.893 1:30.102 32.646 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:09.175 24.452 1:14.688 25.765 1 / 1
2 CLINT LUDOWIK M 12/5:23.158 26.056 1:19.313 26.930 1 / 1
3 DAN COLLER 12/5:23.194 25.678 1:19.030 26.933 1 / 1
4 PETER BRADY M 11/5:09.563 26.388 1:19.723 28.142 1 / 1
5 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 11/5:14.906 27.640 1:23.865 28.628 1 / 1
6 JASON GOOD M 11/5:18.503 26.102 1:19.590 28.955 1 / 1
7 TULLY BOWMAN M 6/2:55.860 27.149 1:26.650 29.310 1 / 1
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:18.881 27.917 1:25.217 28.989 1 / 1
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 11/5:24.498 26.514 1:22.055 29.500 1 / 1
3 DAN COLLER 10/5:05.502 27.329 1:23.267 30.550 1 / 1
4 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:39.012 30.415 1:34.694 33.901 1 / 1
5 ROBERT CLARK M 8/5:21.049 36.440 1:55.281 40.131 1 / 1
close X