Qualifier Round 4 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:18.810 25.000 1:15.776 26.038 1 / 1
2 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:21.883 24.791 1:16.263 25.991 1 / 1
3 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:23.624 25.507 1:17.582 26.297 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:31.281 25.395 1:17.945 26.977 1 / 1
5 BEN STERLING 11/5:00.870 25.067 1:18.121 26.585 1 / 1
6 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10/5:02.108 27.118 1:22.293 29.169 1 / 1
7 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 10/5:04.369 27.404 1:25.360 29.640 1 / 1
8 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:14.541 28.317 1:25.676 30.454 1 / 1
9 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:28.350 28.853 1:30.235 31.451 1 / 1
10 WARREN NELSON M 9/5:08.571 27.163 1:22.253 33.813 1 / 1
11 CHRYS KIOS M 9/5:12.690 30.216 1:34.666 33.004 1 / 1
12 CARTER SIMS 8/3:49.455 26.224 1:19.996 27.324 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:25.867 26.042 1:19.493 26.607 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:11.577 26.236 1:20.286 27.652 1 / 1
3 MICHAEL BRUCE 11/5:25.018 27.543 1:23.494 28.827 1 / 1
4 DAN COLLER 11/5:27.716 27.489 1:24.436 29.147 1 / 1
5 WAYNE EDWARDS 10/5:06.484 28.111 1:25.863 29.867 1 / 1
6 FRANK FANTINI M 10/5:11.202 28.381 1:27.809 30.347 1 / 1
7 9/5:18.529 31.349 1:42.291 34.530 1 / 1
8 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:18.909 30.204 1:35.427 34.387 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD M 10/5:01.736 28.494 1:25.975 29.312 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 10/5:03.292 28.254 1:26.200 29.067 1 / 1
3 KRUSTY 10/5:20.582 28.474 1:29.890 30.609 1 / 1
4 AMELIA FACCIOL 10/5:28.738 29.423 1:31.037 31.702 1 / 1
5 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 9/5:00.599 31.126 1:36.065 32.536 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M 9/5:22.204 33.114 1:40.645 33.983 1 / 1
4wd 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON GOOD M 12/5:25.029 27.220 1:22.758 28.880 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 12/5:28.548 27.451 1:25.086 29.129 1 / 1
3 BOB TIERNEY LM 11/5:12.954 29.141 1:29.043 30.429 1 / 1
4 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:05.215 29.982 1:32.614 32.542 1 / 1
5 ROBERT CLARK M 9/5:34.212 34.870 1:53.955 40.020 1 / 1
6 CODY KLEVERKAMP 8/4:57.748 35.687 1:55.779 40.566 1 / 1
7 MATT COAD M DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:23.608 22.757 1:09.693 24.510 1 / 1
2 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 11/5:02.504 24.018 1:14.422 25.729 1 / 1
3 CHRYS KIOS M 11/5:15.937 26.267 1:19.855 28.106 1 / 1
4 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:22.505 25.103 1:18.905 28.097 1 / 1
5 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 10/4:05.887 22.840 1:10.297 23.965 1 / 1
6 NATHAN FACCIOL DNS 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:11.313 24.478 1:13.821 25.484 1 / 1
2 PAUL SLIFKA 11/5:05.035 25.594 1:19.586 27.203 1 / 1
3 WAYNE EDWARDS 11/5:07.335 26.131 1:20.293 27.039 1 / 1
4 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:08.025 26.464 1:19.560 27.181 1 / 1
5 JASON GOOD M 10/5:00.368 27.111 1:24.236 28.703 1 / 1
6 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/5:04.303 26.942 1:22.835 28.892 1 / 1
7 ADAM BLAZEVIC 10/5:10.588 26.388 1:22.592 30.148 1 / 1
8 10/5:19.418 29.123 1:27.684 30.881 1 / 1
9 DAN COLLER 3/1:41.921 29.925 31.558 1 / 1
10 MICHAEL BRUCE DNS 1 / 1
close X