Qualifier Round 5 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BEN STERLING 12/5:17.968 25.051 1:15.694 25.667 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:18.158 24.860 1:16.410 25.955 1 / 1
3 SIMON HEALY M 11/5:02.402 25.653 1:17.299 26.909 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT M 11/5:02.599 25.576 1:17.905 26.293 1 / 1
5 JORDAN ISERGIN 11/5:05.086 25.059 1:17.084 26.576 1 / 1
6 CARTER SIMS 10/5:07.003 25.588 1:18.965 28.568 1 / 1
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:11.811 27.765 1:25.960 29.596 1 / 1
8 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 10/5:16.774 26.942 1:23.300 30.278 1 / 1
9 WARREN NELSON M 10/5:21.554 26.664 1:22.414 31.037 1 / 1
10 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 9/5:00.040 29.248 1:32.794 32.465 1 / 1
11 CHRYS KIOS M 9/5:01.167 29.252 1:35.358 32.465 1 / 1
12 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:25.239 26.003 1:18.405 26.616 1 / 1
2 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:02.072 26.176 1:19.157 26.804 1 / 1
3 DAN COLLER 11/5:20.691 27.156 1:22.707 28.362 1 / 1
4 MICHAEL BRUCE 10/5:07.713 27.243 1:24.095 30.193 1 / 1
5 MITCHELL ISERGIN 9/5:05.251 30.010 1:31.686 32.675 1 / 1
6 4/2:25.707 31.251 1:41.538 33.846 1 / 1
7 WAYNE EDWARDS DNS 1 / 1
8 FRANK FANTINI M DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD M 11/5:27.953 28.047 1:25.247 29.161 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 10/5:02.427 27.372 1:25.948 29.509 1 / 1
3 KRUSTY 10/5:13.003 28.266 1:25.729 29.850 1 / 1
4 AMELIA FACCIOL 9/5:07.471 30.046 1:31.073 32.583 1 / 1
5 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 9/5:18.420 30.219 1:31.347 33.236 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M 2/1:33.268 41.281 41.281 1 / 1
4wd 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON GOOD M 12/5:21.966 27.536 1:24.093 28.601 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 12/5:35.366 27.187 1:23.805 29.773 1 / 1
3 MITCHELL ISERGIN 11/5:29.070 29.888 1:31.413 32.048 1 / 1
4 MATT COAD M DNS 1 / 1
5 BOB TIERNEY LM DNS 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M DNS 1 / 1
7 CODY KLEVERKAMP DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:10.843 22.709 1:08.502 23.339 1 / 1
2 LACHLAN MUNDAY M 12/5:01.387 23.430 1:11.396 24.200 1 / 1
3 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:14.396 23.989 1:12.840 25.536 1 / 1
4 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:10.374 25.615 1:18.569 27.343 1 / 1
5 NATHAN FACCIOL 11/5:38.046 25.477 1:22.435 29.806 1 / 1
6 CHRYS KIOS M 10/5:01.312 25.658 1:18.480 28.428 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:17.667 24.605 1:14.188 26.034 1 / 1
2 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:09.122 26.724 1:22.062 27.500 1 / 1
3 JASON GOOD M 11/5:27.219 27.125 1:23.772 29.097 1 / 1
4 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/5:00.397 26.701 1:25.907 29.540 1 / 1
5 10/5:10.276 28.619 1:28.414 29.998 1 / 1
6 DAN COLLER 2/1:13.269 31.044 31.044 1 / 1
7 MICHAEL BRUCE DNS 1 / 1
8 PAUL SLIFKA DNS 1 / 1
9 WAYNE EDWARDS DNS 1 / 1
10 ADAM BLAZEVIC DNS 1 / 1
close X