Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 12/5:09.689 24.660 1:14.869 25.249 1 / 1
2 BEN STERLING 12/5:21.191 24.485 1:14.827 25.692 1 / 1
3 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:22.594 25.281 1:16.604 26.280 1 / 1
4 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:23.627 25.449 1:16.826 26.344 1 / 1
5 NATHAN HEALY M 11/5:21.074 25.578 1:18.048 28.317 1 / 1
6 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:28.735 25.660 1:20.319 28.755 1 / 1
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 10/5:16.602 27.810 1:27.939 30.805 1 / 1
8 CHRYS KIOS M 9/5:02.244 28.473 1:28.495 30.905 1 / 1
9 JOEL SMITH M 9/5:03.749 29.506 1:31.498 32.110 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:27.042 26.012 1:18.728 26.640 1 / 1
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 11/5:02.962 26.051 1:19.034 26.991 1 / 1
3 FRANK FANTINI M 11/5:08.513 26.656 1:20.412 27.308 1 / 1
4 CHRIS JORDAN 11/5:17.448 27.519 1:22.867 27.990 1 / 1
5 LUE SOLA 10/5:13.309 28.473 1:27.282 30.581 1 / 1
6 KANE SCHEMBRE M 10/5:25.148 28.619 1:35.313 31.780 1 / 1
7 RAKO 10/5:29.711 29.798 1:34.022 31.433 1 / 1
8 BRENDAN SOLA 10/5:37.414 27.496 1:29.155 32.629 1 / 1
9 SASH SCHEMBRI M 9/5:02.970 29.250 1:29.922 31.895 1 / 1
10 9/5:20.993 30.968 1:39.251 34.245 1 / 1
11 AMELIA FACCIOL DNS 1 / 1
12 DAN COLLER DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MATT COAD M 10/5:10.471 28.074 1:26.055 29.711 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 10/5:11.132 28.096 1:25.243 30.093 1 / 1
3 JASON GOOD M 10/5:13.582 28.852 1:27.453 30.325 1 / 1
4 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:21.271 29.734 1:30.102 30.878 1 / 1
5 LUCAS CHAR 9/5:00.662 28.821 1:28.605 31.718 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M 9/5:09.611 31.750 1:36.461 33.025 1 / 1
7 BOB TIERNEY LM DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JORDAN ISERGIN 13/5:12.285 22.889 1:09.011 23.478 1 / 1
2 SIMON HEALY M 13/5:18.140 22.970 1:09.982 23.799 1 / 1
3 JON PHILPOTT M 12/5:07.344 22.993 1:12.551 24.815 1 / 1
4 NATHAN HEALY M 12/5:18.611 23.942 1:13.140 25.904 1 / 1
5 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 6/5:02.986 24.723 1:27.152 53.223 1 / 1
6 CHRYS KIOS M 4/2:03.070 27.103 1:27.403 29.134 1 / 1
7 NATHAN FACCIOL 2/1:07.296 30.258 30.258 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:13.427 24.561 1:13.829 25.613 1 / 1
2 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:06.261 26.214 1:19.520 27.188 1 / 1
3 ANDRE MORTON 11/5:07.420 25.865 1:18.861 26.965 1 / 1
4 TOMY JETT 11/5:15.145 25.334 1:20.223 27.771 1 / 1
5 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/4:43.329 26.264 1:20.494 27.605 1 / 1
6 10/5:05.759 28.677 1:27.651 29.525 1 / 1
7 ANTHONY TE MOANA M 6/3:18.707 29.605 1:30.591 31.097 1 / 1
8 DAN COLLER DNS 1 / 1
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDRE MORTON 11/5:12.951 24.801 1:20.346 22.395 1 / 1
2 KRUSTY 11/5:21.380 26.972 1:22.621 28.092 1 / 1
3 JASON GOOD M 10/5:00.878 27.786 1:24.895 29.183 1 / 1
4 MITCHELL ISERGIN 10/5:14.376 30.171 1:32.288 31.036 1 / 1
5 MATT COAD M 9/5:07.491 28.523 1:28.263 33.058 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M DNS 1 / 1
7 CLINT LUDOWIK M DNS 1 / 1
close X