Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
2wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SIMON HEALY M 12/5:17.158 25.946 1:18.438 26.430 1 / 1
2 CARTER SIMS 12/5:24.760 25.781 1:18.796 27.063 1 / 1
3 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:16.786 27.160 1:23.773 28.799 1 / 1
4 GODWIN MADRIDEJOS M 10/5:29.522 29.279 1:35.175 32.952 1 / 1
5 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 8/3:54.168 27.081 1:25.955 29.271 1 / 1
2wd Stock
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 11/5:07.983 26.679 1:20.840 27.998 2 / 2
2 BRENDAN SOLA 11/5:23.536 27.989 1:27.037 29.412 2 / 2
3 DAN COLLER 10/5:03.386 28.889 1:26.891 30.339 1 / 2
4 KANE SCHEMBRE M 10/5:04.446 29.292 1:29.264 30.445 1 / 2
5 LUE SOLA 10/5:08.088 28.604 1:27.468 30.809 2 / 2
6 JOEL SMITH M 10/5:08.713 29.238 1:30.961 30.871 2 / 2
7 MARK CASEY M 10/5:16.436 28.715 1:30.762 31.644 1 / 2
8 JOHN SPANOS 10/5:18.446 30.062 1:31.801 31.845 1 / 2
9 SPENCER CLEMENTS 10/5:21.399 29.685 1:32.666 32.140 1 / 2
10 LUKE DI NARDO 9/5:04.133 31.383 1:36.454 33.793 1 / 2
11 RAKO 9/5:04.560 31.587 1:40.272 33.840 2 / 2
12 9/5:06.228 31.209 1:37.771 34.025 2 / 2
13 SASH SCHEMBRI M 9/5:09.622 30.482 1:37.251 34.402 1 / 2
14 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9/5:11.431 30.935 1:37.818 34.603 2 / 2
15 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 2 / 2
2wd Stock 21.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KRUSTY 10/5:04.994 29.326 1:29.115 30.499 1 / 1
2 JASON GOOD M 10/5:18.931 30.035 1:32.059 31.893 1 / 1
3 CHRIS CAMILLERI M 10/5:22.735 30.950 1:35.103 32.274 1 / 1
4 DEAN BASTIN 10/5:27.905 30.616 1:35.749 32.791 1 / 1
5 LUCAS CHAR 9/5:04.989 29.602 1:36.039 33.888 1 / 1
6 ROBERT CLARK M 9/5:20.095 32.704 1:41.357 35.566 1 / 1
7 SEBI KOUNELIS M 7/5:20.002 35.951 1:57.043 45.715 1 / 1
4wd Modified
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CAMDEN CAMILLERI M 12/5:14.721 24.583 1:14.235 26.227 1 / 1
2 CLAUDE CAMILLERI M 11/5:11.870 25.874 1:21.350 28.352 1 / 1
3 KRUSTY 11/5:18.242 27.452 1:24.213 28.931 1 / 1
4 LUCAS CHAR 10/5:07.915 28.475 1:25.838 30.792 1 / 1
5 JASON GOOD M 10/5:09.683 28.242 1:28.176 30.968 1 / 1
6 BOB TIERNEY LM 9/5:12.736 29.461 1:38.877 34.748 1 / 1
4wd Stock 13.5
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JUSTIN O'CONNELL M 12/5:03.348 24.706 1:14.904 25.279 2 / 2
2 LEIGH CHEESEMAN M 12/5:12.001 25.475 1:16.953 26.000 1 / 2
3 DAN COLLER 11/5:04.968 26.799 1:21.713 27.724 1 / 2
4 TULLY BOWMAN M 11/5:06.622 26.673 1:21.646 27.875 1 / 2
5 MATTEO CIAVARELLA M 11/5:16.413 26.671 1:21.988 28.765 2 / 2
6 CLINT LUDOWIK M 11/5:17.706 27.907 1:24.933 28.882 2 / 2
7 JOHN SPANOS 11/5:18.901 26.784 1:24.278 28.991 2 / 2
8 SPENCER CLEMENTS 11/5:22.290 27.319 1:22.899 29.299 2 / 2
9 LUKE DI NARDO 11/5:25.855 29.101 1:27.563 29.623 1 / 2
10 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 10/5:05.424 28.441 1:29.970 30.542 1 / 2
11 DEAN BASTIN 10/5:11.121 29.729 1:31.199 31.112 2 / 2
12 9/5:08.052 30.254 1:32.630 34.228 1 / 2
13 GENE EASTON M 8/5:04.066 31.885 1:46.036 38.008 2 / 2
14 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 1 / 2
Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CLINT LUDOWIK M 10/5:08.559 29.902 1:31.172 30.856 1 / 1
2 TULLY BOWMAN M 10/5:24.943 29.193 1:35.172 32.494 1 / 1
3 PETER ZAREBSKI LM 9/5:24.073 31.253 1:40.501 36.008 1 / 1
4 ROBERT CLARK M 8/5:05.903 35.233 1:48.136 38.238 1 / 1
5 CHRIS GORGIOSKI M DNS 1 / 1
close X